Verein: Druckansicht   
Klasse:
Runde:
Geschlecht:
Einzelergebnisse:
Minimale Anzahl Spiele:
RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
12245 KONZ-BEYER GünterPost R.S./Nord1580580,0000,001580,00
26196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien1535535,0000,001535,00
31320 GRUBÖCK ChristianKSK Hernals1534534,001534,0000,00
41502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1534534,0000,001534,00
51501 VALA WalterKSV Wien1531531,001531,0000,00
61015 EISL ChristophKSV Wien1528528,001528,0000,00
71417 GEYER JohannPost R.S./Nord1525525,0000,001525,00
81175 SCHÜTZ DanielKSV Wien1517517,001517,0000,00
91290 FIGULA StanislawSW Westbahn1515515,0000,001515,00
101228 SEPER SimonBBSV Wien1514514,0000,001514,00
111787 STIERSCHNEIDER FranzBBSV Wien1505505,0000,001505,00
121138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien1501501,0000,001501,00
131032 NECA FranzKSK Meidling1500500,001500,0000,00
142458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge1498498,0000,001498,00
156249 SCHÖLL ErikaKSK Hernals1494494,001494,0000,00
161003 RICHTER MaximilianKSV Wien2986493,001535,001451,00
171727 HEILING KarlKSK Blau-Gelb1484484,001484,0000,00
186076 BIRSACK Eva MariaBBSV Wien1484484,0000,001484,00
191214 HEILING AlfredKSK Blau-Gelb1483483,001483,0000,00
202492 GERSTL MartinPost R.S./Nord1481481,0000,001481,00
211625 SCHÖLL ThomasKSK Hernals1481481,001481,0000,00
226198 HEILING EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb1480480,001480,0000,00
231059 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1471471,001471,0000,00
241092 JAN LeopoldKSV Wiener Netze 11470470,001470,0000,00
256129 SCHONER VeronikaKSK Blau-Gelb2937468,502468,5000,00
266018 MILOVANOVIC VesnaSK GÖC1468468,0000,001468,00
276088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien1466466,0000,001466,00
281276 LANGER AloisKSV Wien1466466,0000,001466,00
291570 HASELBACHER HelmuthKSK Meidling1462462,001462,0000,00
301074 HORAK WolfgangKSK Blau-Gelb1462462,001462,0000,00
316145 ARTNER DorisBBSV Wien1461461,0000,001461,00
326064 KETTELE CorneliaBBSV Wien1461461,0000,001461,00
331454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1460460,001460,0000,00
346282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2917458,501449,001468,00
351647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn1458458,0000,001458,00
366022 PETAN MargitKSK Blau-Gelb1453453,001453,0000,00
376144 SEIDLING JohannaKSK Blau-Gelb1452452,001452,0000,00
381455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling1452452,001452,0000,00
391322 REITER ErnstKSK Hernals1448448,001448,0000,00
401130 STRÖCK JosefSK GÖC1448448,0000,001448,00
41A226 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 11448448,001448,0000,00
421341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien2894447,001474,001420,00
436004 LUDWIG ChristineKSK Blau-Gelb1443443,001443,0000,00
441241 NUSSBAUM FranzKSK Meidling1443443,001443,0000,00
452167 MARX GünterKSK Hernals1442442,001442,0000,00
461922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge1438438,0000,001438,00
47A619 BERNTHALER MarcelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1436436,0000,001436,00
486041 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2866433,001432,001434,00
496002 HEILING ManuelaKSK Blau-Gelb1424424,001424,0000,00
501184 VAISHAIPL ManfredPost R.S./Nord1416416,0000,001416,00
51A222 MIKOLITSCH MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge1415415,0000,001415,00
52A620 ERTL RichardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1408408,0000,001408,00
536043 MOSER AnnaKSK Hernals1391391,001391,0000,00
541055 SOHRABI DavoodESV Brunn am Gebirge1386386,0000,001386,00
55A618 MÜLLER RenateSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2771385,501409,001362,00
562394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1382382,001382,0000,00
571356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling1367367,001367,0000,00
581226 REST WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge1357357,0000,001357,00
591445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling1345345,001345,0000,00
60A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge1334334,0000,001334,00
611468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 12519259,501519,0010,00
623167 ROSNER EberhardKSV Wiener Netze 12504252,001504,0010,00
636121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn2502251,0000,002251,00
641171 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC2496248,0010,001496,00
651623 PEZEL PeterSW Westbahn2491245,5000,002245,50
661677 GANGLMAYER HerbertSK GÖC2477238,5010,001477,00
671126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 12475237,501475,0010,00
683002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 12465232,501465,0010,00
693253 DECHAT AngeloKSV Wien2462231,0010,001462,00
701304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn2446223,0000,002223,00
716127 BUGELMÜLLER ChristineSW Westbahn2436218,0000,002218,00
726080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC2417208,5010,001417,00
736099 STRÖCK SusanneSK GÖC2394197,0010,001394,00
741369 SCHUBERT ThomasSK GÖC100,0010,0000,00
756067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn100,0000,0010,00
761025 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1100,0000,0010,00
776166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn100,0000,0010,00
78A050 KAUFMANN KarlKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00
791463 LUDWIG WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 1100,0000,0010,00
80A040 TREIBER NorbertKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00
81A043 VOCK FriedrichKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00
826097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC100,0010,0000,00
83A047 SCHMIDT HeinrichKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00
84A052 BRANDMAYR SabineKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00
85A046 PELIKAN ThomasKSK Grüner Wohnen100,0010,0000,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.