Verein: Druckansicht   
Klasse:
Runde:
Geschlecht:
Einzelergebnisse:
Minimale Anzahl Spiele:
RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
11581 AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien42235558,752557,502560,00
21288 SZIDANITSCH HansKSV Wiener Netze 11554554,001554,0000,00
31719 KIESLING StefanKSK Patria 193484419552,385561,403537,33
41067 EGGER MichaelBBSV Wien73849549,865554,002539,50
51150 GSCHWENG MathiasKSV Wiener Linien31649549,672538,501572,00
66323 JANCA PetraSPG Hernals/Schindler115981543,736555,675529,40
71585 STÖGER FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1542542,001542,0000,00
82918 WAITZ PeterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1539539,001539,0000,00
91015 EISL ChristophKSV Wien31607535,672540,501526,00
102969 MIKOLITSCH JohannesKSV Wiener Linien63211535,173524,673545,67
112536 FIETZKE HermannKSV Wiener Linien126408534,0011533,551539,00
121727 HEILING KarlKSK Blau-Gelb84266533,251521,007535,00
132790 STRANSKI ChristianKSV Wien31596532,001516,002540,00
141396 ADAM AndreasSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1531531,001531,0000,00
151156 HUBER GünterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1528528,001528,0000,00
162057 FAIST WolfgangSPG Post R.S./Nord31580526,6700,003526,67
171196 GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler1526526,001526,0000,00
182896 KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien42100525,002522,002528,00
191115 NADER HermannSK GÖC21050525,002525,0000,00
201229 HELD GeorgKSV Wiener Linien105243524,305528,805519,80
211265 ONDREISKA AndreasKSK Patria 193473667523,862518,505526,00
222646 GAUSTER WolfgangKSV Wien31570523,3300,003523,33
232929 BUCHINGER ErnstESV Brunn am Gebirge1523523,001523,0000,00
241298 LINDNER HubertSPG Allianz Helios42090522,501496,003531,33
251358 LEHMANN AgamemnonKSV Wiener Netze 142085521,251534,003517,00
261857 TRNKA DominikSKG Wien21040520,0000,002520,00
271194 SILHAN WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios1519519,0000,001519,00
281625 SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler52595519,003514,332526,00
292245 KONZ-BEYER GünterSPG Post R.S./Nord63112518,672539,504508,25
301182 BRECHTEL WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios63109518,172546,004504,25
311052 STEGER NiklasBBSV Wien115693517,559515,782525,50
322928 FILIPSKY WolfgangKSV Wien52579515,802521,503512,00
331787 STIERSCHNEIDER FranzBBSV Wien126187515,586527,176504,00
341632 HOFFELNER MichaelKSV Wiener Linien1515515,001515,0000,00
35A612 ADAMOV AleksandarKSK Grüner Wohnen199781514,7910517,009512,33
361076 PESCHKE PatrickKSV Wien1514514,0000,001514,00
373196 SCHWARZ PeterKSK Blau-Gelb31537512,332529,501478,00
386059 HABERL CarinaBBSV Wien1511511,0000,001511,00
396196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien31532510,6700,003510,67
401223 RAMSEIDL RobertSKG Wien21019509,501539,001480,00
416006 CSÖKE CsillaKSV Wiener Linien21019509,501483,001536,00
421198 DEDOVICH AlfonsSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder84075509,382534,506501,00
431037 BABIC PetarSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder73560508,575505,402516,50
441837 VYZIBLO MichaelKSV Wien84065508,136525,002457,50
451409 ZIELINSKI MichaelSKG Wien31524508,001542,002491,00
461499 JARNIG PhilippKSV Wiener Linien42032508,003516,001484,00
472014 HOFBÖCK FriedrichKSV Wien63041506,832538,504491,00
481417 GEYER JohannPost R.S./Nord31519506,332521,001477,00
491214 HEILING AlfredKSK Blau-Gelb52529505,804509,001493,00
501879 KOGLER RobertKSK Patria 193463032505,332484,004516,00
51A046 PELIKAN ThomasKSK Grüner Wohnen105049504,908504,132508,00
523041 BEHAM AntonSK GÖC1504504,0000,001504,00
536296 PARGANLIJA HasenaSK GÖC1501501,001501,0000,00
542357 ZWATZ EdgarPost R.S./Nord21002501,002501,0000,00
551138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien105010501,005511,605490,40
566055 STEGER AnjaBBSV Wien73504500,573476,674518,50
572768 GUTSCHE RainerKSV Wiener Linien94503500,336514,173472,67
581501 VALA WalterKSV Wien52499499,801497,004500,50
596076 BIRSACK Eva MariaBBSV Wien52499499,802501,503498,67
601029 NEUMANN GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 11499499,0000,001499,00
611125 CZARDA JohannesSPG Allianz Helios31496498,672525,501445,00
621454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104981498,102557,008483,38
63A047 SCHMIDT HeinrichKSK Grüner Wohnen178466498,009497,568498,50
642869 PANEK HeinzKSV Wiener Netze 11498498,0000,001498,00
651009 MAYER HerbertSK GÖC1497497,0000,001497,00
666064 KETTELE CorneliaKSV Wiener Linien2994497,001492,001502,00
671390 RÖSSLER OskarSK GÖC1496496,001496,0000,00
681085 ILJIC JosoSKG Wien52479495,802512,503484,67
691175 SCHÜTZ DanielKSV Wien52478495,602468,003514,00
701578 FEIMER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 152471494,202536,503466,00
716259 KLANFER PetraSKG Wien52471494,202507,503485,33
722860 STÖCKL WalterKSV Wiener Netze 131479493,002512,001455,00
733059 MUNIC MilanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104930493,004489,756495,17
742563 EIGL ThomasSKG Wien31476492,0000,003492,00
752061 LAUERMANN KarlPost R.S./Nord2983491,502491,5000,00
761317 MAJ AndrzejSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157352490,138504,637473,57
771242 IBESCHITZ AndyBBSV Wien31467489,002489,001489,00
781077 BUCKNER WolfgangKSV Wiener Linien136346488,158493,255480,00
796123 KÄFER MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.136345488,086499,337478,43
803109 BINDER MatthiasKSK Patria 193452432486,403468,332513,50
816249 SCHÖLL ErikaSPG Hernals/Schindler104864486,407490,143477,67
821502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94372485,782508,507479,29
832167 MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler2971485,501458,001513,00
841677 GANGLMAYER HerbertSK GÖC41941485,252497,002473,50
851504 PESCHKE WalterKSV Wien1485485,0000,001485,00
861338 PATZNER WilhelmBBSV Wien73392484,573482,004486,50
871177 EMINAGIC SakibSK GÖC31453484,333484,3300,00
886002 HEILING ManuelaKSK Blau-Gelb167749484,318498,258470,38
893167 ROSNER EberhardBBSV Wien146780484,297469,717498,86
906256 KOCH GabrieleBBSV Wien62904484,001503,005480,20
916198 HEILING EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb178223483,719492,448473,88
921922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge136282483,235484,608482,38
931201 STEFFLER MatthiasSK GÖC1483483,0000,001483,00
941116 CVILJUSAC Karl-HeinzSW Westbahn125787482,256478,676485,83
95A609 JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien73368481,144483,503478,00
96A050 KAUFMANN KarlKSK Grüner Wohnen167695480,948483,138478,75
971174 KANATLI Marc-LeonBBSV Wien178168480,4712478,005486,40
982544 KOCH ErwinBBSV Wien136244480,319477,784486,00
991416 TOMICIC PetarESV Brunn am Gebirge73362480,292476,505481,80
1006107 KOHEL MiriamKSV Wien115283480,276488,835470,00
1011019 SKRIWANEK KarlSPG Post R.S./Nord2960480,001491,001469,00
102A222 MIKOLITSCH MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge125755479,582488,5010477,80
1031092 JAN LeopoldKSV Wiener Netze 1115273479,365491,206469,50
1041020 WOLFRAM RobertBBSV Wien83831478,883486,335474,40
1051293 GAMAUF KurtSK GÖC31436478,672483,501469,00
1066161 KELLNER GabrieleSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.146700478,576501,838461,13
1076032 RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien52390478,002473,003481,33
1086159 EIGL ChristineSKG Wien73346478,004493,753457,00
109A029 TREIBER MariaKSK Grüner Wohnen188582476,788470,0010482,20
1106124 MÜLLER ElfriedePost R.S./Nord157140476,007482,868470,00
1116025 STEGER AndreaBBSV Wien41904476,0000,004476,00
112A040 TREIBER NorbertKSK Grüner Wohnen146662475,866458,838488,63
1132464 BAUER HeinzSW Westbahn115229475,366475,505475,20
1141370 SEIDL JohannSK GÖC62852475,332467,504479,25
1152492 GERSTL MartinSPG Post R.S./Nord62848474,673460,673488,67
1166282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157110474,009470,006480,00
1172992 KETTELE ErichKSV Wiener Linien167581473,818490,008457,63
1181026 ERLACHER KlausKSV Wiener Linien83790473,755482,403459,33
1191341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien115207473,366487,335456,60
1201290 FIGULA StanislawSW Westbahn125672472,677475,145469,20
1211268 MIJATOVIC IlijaSW Westbahn31417472,331484,002466,50
1222458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge104722472,205479,605464,80
1236176 KRONIGL ElliBBSV Wien2944472,001474,001470,00
1246133 TAUCHER MartinaKSV Wien1472472,001472,0000,00
1252697 JANU RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104719471,905452,405491,40
1266003 HORAK RenateKSK Blau-Gelb62831471,834476,252463,00
1271515 ROSICKY GeraldSPG Allianz Helios62829471,502497,504458,50
1286045 SCHMIDT LeopoldineKSV Wiener Netze 152356471,203477,672461,50
1296373 WEISS AnnemarieKSV Wien2942471,001489,001453,00
1301126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1167532470,758477,508464,00
1316228 STRANSKI ManuelaKSV Wien73293470,434482,253454,67
1321755 MÖSLINGER MarcoKSV Wiener Netze 152351470,203466,002476,50
1331197 ZIMMERMANN WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge62814469,004484,502438,00
1341257 GEBAVI StefanKSK Patria 193462813468,833492,673445,00
1351028 LINDNER StefanSPG Allianz Helios94217468,565470,604466,00
1361381 HESSLER DieterKSV Wiener Netze 152341468,202506,503442,67
1371090 BINDER MichaelSW Westbahn2936468,002468,0000,00
1381027 SOHRABI Eneas-DavidESV Brunn am Gebirge94210467,785483,604448,00
1391095 LUTZ GregorKSK Meidling188414467,4410466,408468,75
1401218 DIETZ RomanKSV Wiener Linien2933466,502466,5000,00
1411647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn73263466,145475,802442,00
1426121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn115120465,456469,505460,60
1431276 LANGER AloisKSV Wien156975465,007470,578460,13
1441303 PELZMANN KurtSPG Allianz Helios94175463,897471,142438,50
1456088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien146490463,578475,636447,50
1462552 TISCHLER WalterKSV Wiener Netze 12925462,5000,002462,50
1471241 NUßBAUM FranzKSK Meidling188311461,7210468,408453,38
1481171 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC62769461,501481,005457,60
1491308 VELCER ReinhardSPG Allianz Helios115076461,456479,505439,80
1501891 WINKLER GeorgKSK Patria 193483691461,383456,675464,20
1516080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC31382460,671463,002459,50
1526044 IONESCU EleniBBSV Wien83685460,638460,6300,00
1533002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 1135966458,926481,507439,57
1541249 MADL HaraldSKG Wien31376458,6700,003458,67
1551253 NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien41834458,503458,331459,00
1566192 SUPPAN CorneliaBBSV Wien62746457,671480,005453,20
1571117 ENGEL ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31372457,331477,002447,50
1581468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 194115457,224472,255445,20
1591056 MARTINCIC MarijanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder115023456,647469,574434,00
1601570 HASELBACHER HelmuthKSK Meidling104566456,606458,334454,00
1616284 BINDER SabineKSK Patria 193431368456,001453,002457,50
1621059 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder188205455,838450,8810459,80
1631264 ÖLLER WillibaldKSK Patria 193462733455,504474,502417,50
164A035 KAUFMANN SonjaKSK Grüner Wohnen62729454,831466,005452,60
1652600 FREIMÜLLER KurtSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94093454,786473,503417,33
1661035 WAGNER AndreasESV Brunn am Gebirge125436453,004446,008456,50
1672087 SLEJFIR EdwinSPG Post R.S./Nord135874451,855481,208433,50
1681123 HELLENBAUER MarkusKSV Wiener Linien125407450,582442,5010452,20
1691313 SPITRA GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder83600450,005467,003421,67
1701322 REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler1449449,001449,0000,00
1716242 WAIDA SilviaKSV Wiener Linien62689448,173457,003439,33
1726028 PAVLOVIC MarijaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder167163447,698463,388432,00
1736207 BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler104475447,505447,805447,20
1746172 NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler114919447,184437,507452,71
1752910 CHALUPA FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2894447,002447,0000,00
176A052 BRANDMAYR SabineKSK Grüner Wohnen104453445,307458,433414,67
1772632 KIESLING FriedrichKSK Patria 1934114894444,915400,206482,17
1781455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling135776444,314440,009446,22
1791309 WIESINGER HansSPG Allianz Helios156660444,007453,148436,00
1801047 HAUZINGER JosefKSV Wiener Linien187992444,009448,119439,89
1811129 KOVAR KurtESV Brunn am Gebirge62660443,336443,3300,00
1826022 PETAN MargitKSK Blau-Gelb114876443,275466,006424,33
1836297 KETTELE ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien73101443,003436,674447,75
1841100 PROCHAZKA PeterSK GÖC73091441,573441,334441,75
1856004 LUDWIG ChristineKSK Blau-Gelb177487440,417447,8610435,20
1862062 MARISCHKA KarlPost R.S./Nord2879439,501472,001407,00
1871989 HIPFINGER WalterSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1439439,001439,0000,00
1881032 NECA FranzKSK Meidling135707439,006421,507454,00
1891463 LUDWIG WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 11439439,001439,0000,00
1906097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC1439439,001439,0000,00
1916067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn93943438,114453,005426,20
1922290 FELKEL WalterSW Westbahn31314438,003438,0000,00
1936127 BUGELMÜLLER ChristineSW Westbahn52189437,802458,003424,33
1942237 MOHLER PeterPost R.S./Nord104378437,807450,433408,33
1956327 PRECHTL ChristineSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.73064437,712487,505417,80
196A613 SOHRABI DavoodESV Brunn am Gebirge41742435,502443,002428,00
1971820 MAURITZ RudolfBBSV Wien104351435,103435,337435,00
1981024 KARNER AlexKSK Meidling1435435,0000,001435,00
1991304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn156512434,137444,438425,13
2001311 BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler1434434,0000,001434,00
2012068 VOLLHOFER JohannSPG Post R.S./Nord146061432,938426,256441,83
2021083 WATZULIK JohannKSK Blau-Gelb125176431,335465,607406,86
2031274 KRÄUTELHOFER RudolfKSK Meidling187745430,289433,339427,22
2041461 GRUBER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 152147429,403467,672372,00
205A033 MAHR HelgaKSK Grüner Wohnen114715428,648404,003494,33
2061567 VEIGL JosefKSK Blau-Gelb2857428,501420,001437,00
2071371 NEUNTEUFL ThomasKSV Wiener Linien114694426,736419,505435,40
2082064 RYSAVY ErichPost R.S./Nord83410426,253485,335390,80
2096144 SEIDLING JohannaKSK Blau-Gelb166797424,818444,638405,00
2101025 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1114668424,367438,144400,25
2111870 THALLHAMMER HubertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.93819424,335489,004343,50
2121356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling135516424,317430,576417,00
2131226 REST WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge1424424,0000,001424,00
2142394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder72968424,004438,753404,33
2156043 MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler83386423,254427,754418,75
2166019 OBERNGRUBER GudrunKSV Wien93809423,226436,673396,33
217A048 SIEBENHANDL AdolfKSK Grüner Wohnen1419419,001419,0000,00
2186041 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder156261417,408412,257423,29
2191136 BÖCK GeraldSW Westbahn31252417,332414,501423,00
2206007 HELLENBAUER NicoleKSV Wiener Linien145840417,146437,178402,13
2212337 GRAD WillibaldKSV Wiener Netze 1104165416,506419,504412,00
2221795 SCHUBERT JohannBBSV Wien83329416,135410,803425,00
2231207 BARCZYNSKI KlemensSW Westbahn83306413,255417,803405,67
2241043 ERTL MartinSK GÖC41644411,002403,002419,00
2251184 VAISHAIPL ManfredPost R.S./Nord176925407,358409,259405,67
2262171 JAKOBI MartinPost R.S./Nord41624406,002383,502428,50
2276071 GRAF AnitaKSV Wiener Linien83243405,384401,004409,75
228A043 VOCK FriedrichKSK Grüner Wohnen31216405,333405,3300,00
2296208 LANG EvelineSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52024404,803332,672513,00
2306049 KUBU MariaPost R.S./Nord124850404,176398,006410,33
2311445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling156002400,138398,387402,14
232A053 BRANDMAYR HorstKSK Grüner Wohnen1397397,0000,001397,00
2332476 PILS RudolfESV Brunn am Gebirge41578394,501384,003398,00
2341082 DANGL ChristianSKG Wien2788394,001437,001351,00
2356166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn72746392,292387,505394,20
2361698 LASSY RobertSK GÖC51952390,403388,332393,50
237A617 FIDLER AlexanderSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41554388,503388,001390,00
2386260 THALLHAMMER KarinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.103878387,804462,506338,00
2391373 KLEVER JoachimESV Brunn am Gebirge1384384,0000,001384,00
2401049 BALLINGER FranzSK GÖC83064383,003434,335352,20
2416113 MUDRAK BettinaSK GÖC2764382,001415,001349,00
242A204 FEIGLER HildegardESV Brunn am Gebirge2762381,0000,002381,00
243A220 HUSCHAUER JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge72639377,003383,004372,50
2441404 UNGER JohannKSK Patria 193482993374,134461,754286,50
2451344 WEBER ErwinPost R.S./Nord1373373,001373,0000,00
2462280 REISCHL KarlSW Westbahn1371371,0000,001371,00
2471164 KREUZER GüntherKSV Wiener Linien82960370,003354,005379,60
248A205 HELEINE MarthaESV Brunn am Gebirge1362362,0000,001362,00
249A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge62065344,172362,004335,25
2501014 BREIT GeorgSW Westbahn51704340,802320,503354,33
2516013 ARBESSER MarinaKSV Wiener Linien1328328,0000,001328,00
2526052 STUJ GabrieleKSK Blau-Gelb1325325,0000,001325,00
2531419 WAGNER GünterKSK Meidling1294294,0000,001294,00
254A042 REICHHOLD JosefKSK Grüner Wohnen3851283,672222,501406,00
255A004 MÜLLER FranzSK GÖC1205205,0000,001205,00
2562839 BERNTHALER GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder22412,0000,00212,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.