RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
11581 AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien52793558,603557,672560,00
21288 SZIDANITSCH HansKSV Wiener Netze 11554554,001554,0000,00
31719 KIESLING StefanKSK Patria 193484419552,385561,403537,33
41067 EGGER MichaelBBSV Wien84374546,756549,172539,50
56323 JANCA PetraSPG Hernals/Schindler115981543,736555,675529,40
61150 GSCHWENG MathiasKSV Wiener Linien42169542,252538,502546,00
72918 WAITZ PeterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1539539,001539,0000,00
81396 ADAM AndreasSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.21073536,501531,001542,00
91015 EISL ChristophKSV Wien31607535,672540,501526,00
102969 MIKOLITSCH JohannesKSV Wiener Linien63211535,173524,673545,67
111727 HEILING KarlKSK Blau-Gelb84266533,251521,007535,00
121585 STÖGER FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.21065532,502532,5000,00
132790 STRANSKI ChristianKSV Wien31596532,001516,002540,00
142929 BUCHINGER ErnstESV Brunn am Gebirge21062531,002531,0000,00
151156 HUBER GünterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1528528,001528,0000,00
162536 FIETZKE HermannKSV Wiener Linien136859527,6211533,552495,00
172057 FAIST WolfgangSPG Post R.S./Nord31580526,6700,003526,67
181196 GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler1526526,001526,0000,00
192896 KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien42100525,002522,002528,00
201115 NADER HermannSK GÖC21050525,002525,0000,00
211265 ONDREISKA AndreasKSK Patria 193473667523,862518,505526,00
222646 GAUSTER WolfgangKSV Wien31570523,3300,003523,33
231298 LINDNER HubertSPG Allianz Helios42090522,501496,003531,33
241358 LEHMANN AgamemnonKSV Wiener Netze 152602520,401534,004517,00
251857 TRNKA DominikSKG Wien21040520,0000,002520,00
261194 SILHAN WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios1519519,0000,001519,00
271625 SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler52595519,003514,332526,00
282245 KONZ-BEYER GünterSPG Post R.S./Nord63112518,672539,504508,25
291229 HELD GeorgKSV Wiener Linien115704518,555528,806510,00
301182 BRECHTEL WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios63109518,172546,004504,25
311052 STEGER NiklasBBSV Wien126211517,5810516,002525,50
32A612 ADAMOV AleksandarKSK Grüner Wohnen2010326516,3010517,0010515,60
332928 FILIPSKY WolfgangKSV Wien52579515,802521,503512,00
341632 HOFFELNER MichaelKSV Wiener Linien1515515,001515,0000,00
351076 PESCHKE PatrickKSV Wien1514514,0000,001514,00
361787 STIERSCHNEIDER FranzBBSV Wien147187513,367521,577505,14
373196 SCHWARZ PeterKSK Blau-Gelb31537512,332529,501478,00
386059 HABERL CarinaBBSV Wien1511511,0000,001511,00
396006 CSÖKE CsillaKSV Wiener Linien21019509,501483,001536,00
401223 RAMSEIDL RobertSKG Wien21019509,501539,001480,00
411198 DEDOVICH AlfonsSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder84075509,382534,506501,00
426196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien42036509,0000,004509,00
431837 VYZIBLO MichaelKSV Wien84065508,136525,002457,50
441499 JARNIG PhilippKSV Wiener Linien42032508,003516,001484,00
451409 ZIELINSKI MichaelSKG Wien31524508,001542,002491,00
463118 PRÄTORIUS FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1507507,0000,001507,00
472014 HOFBÖCK FriedrichKSV Wien63041506,832538,504491,00
481417 GEYER JohannPost R.S./Nord31519506,332521,001477,00
491214 HEILING AlfredKSK Blau-Gelb52529505,804509,001493,00
501037 BABIC PetarSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder84045505,635505,403506,00
511879 KOGLER RobertKSK Patria 193463032505,332484,004516,00
523041 BEHAM AntonSK GÖC1504504,0000,001504,00
531138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien105010501,005511,605490,40
546296 PARGANLIJA HasenaSK GÖC1501501,001501,0000,00
552357 ZWATZ EdgarPost R.S./Nord21002501,002501,0000,00
566055 STEGER AnjaBBSV Wien73504500,573476,674518,50
571501 VALA WalterKSV Wien52499499,801497,004500,50
586076 BIRSACK Eva MariaBBSV Wien52499499,802501,503498,67
59A046 PELIKAN ThomasKSK Grüner Wohnen115497499,738504,133488,00
60A047 SCHMIDT HeinrichKSK Grüner Wohnen188992499,569497,569501,56
611029 NEUMANN GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 11499499,0000,001499,00
621454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder115486498,732557,009485,78
631125 CZARDA JohannesSPG Allianz Helios31496498,672525,501445,00
642563 EIGL ThomasSKG Wien41993498,251517,003492,00
652869 PANEK HeinzKSV Wiener Netze 11498498,0000,001498,00
662768 GUTSCHE RainerKSV Wiener Linien104973497,306514,174472,00
671009 MAYER HerbertSK GÖC1497497,0000,001497,00
686064 KETTELE CorneliaKSV Wiener Linien2994497,001492,001502,00
691390 RÖSSLER OskarSK GÖC1496496,001496,0000,00
701578 FEIMER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 162976496,002536,504475,75
711085 ILJIC JosoSKG Wien52479495,802512,503484,67
721175 SCHÜTZ DanielKSV Wien52478495,602468,003514,00
736259 KLANFER PetraSKG Wien52471494,202507,503485,33
741242 IBESCHITZ AndyBBSV Wien52470494,003498,672487,00
753059 MUNIC MilanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104930493,004489,756495,17
762860 STÖCKL WalterKSV Wiener Netze 131479493,002512,001455,00
771338 PATZNER WilhelmBBSV Wien104923492,305498,605486,00
782655 KOSEK FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1492492,0000,001492,00
792061 LAUERMANN KarlPost R.S./Nord2983491,502491,5000,00
801317 MAJ AndrzejSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157352490,138504,637473,57
811077 BUCKNER WolfgangKSV Wiener Linien136346488,158493,255480,00
826123 KÄFER MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.136345488,086499,337478,43
836002 HEILING ManuelaKSK Blau-Gelb178295487,949503,568470,38
842552 TISCHLER WalterKSV Wiener Netze 131460486,671535,002462,50
853109 BINDER MatthiasKSK Patria 193452432486,403468,332513,50
866249 SCHÖLL ErikaSPG Hernals/Schindler104864486,407490,143477,67
872167 MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler2971485,501458,001513,00
883167 ROSNER EberhardBBSV Wien178251485,359475,898496,00
891677 GANGLMAYER HerbertSK GÖC41941485,252497,002473,50
901504 PESCHKE WalterKSV Wien1485485,0000,001485,00
911502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104845484,502508,508478,50
921177 EMINAGIC SakibSK GÖC31453484,333484,3300,00
936256 KOCH GabrieleBBSV Wien62904484,001503,005480,20
946198 HEILING EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb178223483,719492,448473,88
956032 RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien62899483,173485,003481,33
961201 STEFFLER MatthiasSK GÖC1483483,0000,001483,00
976161 KELLNER GabrieleSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.167726482,887498,299470,89
981922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge157232482,137481,868482,38
991116 CVILJUSAC Karl-HeinzSW Westbahn136263481,776478,677484,43
1001174 KANATLI Marc-LeonBBSV Wien188665481,3913479,465486,40
101A609 JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien73368481,144483,503478,00
1021092 JAN LeopoldKSV Wiener Netze 1136252480,926493,177470,43
1032544 KOCH ErwinBBSV Wien136244480,319477,784486,00
1041416 TOMICIC PetarESV Brunn am Gebirge73362480,292476,505481,80
1056107 KOHEL MiriamKSV Wien115283480,276488,835470,00
1061019 SKRIWANEK KarlSPG Post R.S./Nord2960480,001491,001469,00
107A222 MIKOLITSCH MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge125755479,582488,5010477,80
1082992 KETTELE ErichKSV Wiener Linien178144479,068490,009469,33
109A050 KAUFMANN KarlKSK Grüner Wohnen178144479,068483,139475,44
1101020 WOLFRAM RobertBBSV Wien83831478,883486,335474,40
1111293 GAMAUF KurtSK GÖC31436478,672483,501469,00
112A040 TREIBER NorbertKSK Grüner Wohnen157174478,276458,839491,22
113A029 TREIBER MariaKSK Grüner Wohnen199072477,478470,0011482,91
1146159 EIGL ChristineSKG Wien83819477,385489,603457,00
1152464 BAUER HeinzSW Westbahn125721476,756475,506478,00
1166025 STEGER AndreaBBSV Wien41904476,0000,004476,00
1176124 MÜLLER ElfriedePost R.S./Nord157140476,007482,868470,00
1181197 ZIMMERMANN WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge83807475,886488,502438,00
1191370 SEIDL JohannSK GÖC62852475,332467,504479,25
1202492 GERSTL MartinSPG Post R.S./Nord62848474,673460,673488,67
1212458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge125692474,337481,145464,80
1226282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder167583473,949470,007479,00
1231026 ERLACHER KlausKSV Wiener Linien83790473,755482,403459,33
1241341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien115207473,366487,335456,60
1251290 FIGULA StanislawSW Westbahn136143472,547475,146469,50
1261268 MIJATOVIC IlijaSW Westbahn31417472,331484,002466,50
1276133 TAUCHER MartinaKSV Wien1472472,001472,0000,00
1286176 KRONIGL ElliBBSV Wien2944472,001474,001470,00
1292697 JANU RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104719471,905452,405491,40
1301126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1188490471,679479,569463,78
1311515 ROSICKY GeraldSPG Allianz Helios62829471,502497,504458,50
1326045 SCHMIDT LeopoldineKSV Wiener Netze 152356471,203477,672461,50
1336373 WEISS AnnemarieKSV Wien2942471,001489,001453,00
1346228 STRANSKI ManuelaKSV Wien73293470,434482,253454,67
1351755 MÖSLINGER MarcoKSV Wiener Netze 152351470,203466,002476,50
1361027 SOHRABI Eneas-DavidESV Brunn am Gebirge104701470,106484,834448,00
1371257 GEBAVI StefanKSK Patria 193462813468,833492,673445,00
1381028 LINDNER StefanSPG Allianz Helios94217468,565470,604466,00
1391381 HESSLER DieterKSV Wiener Netze 152341468,202506,503442,67
1401090 BINDER MichaelSW Westbahn2936468,002468,0000,00
1411095 LUTZ GregorKSK Meidling188414467,4410466,408468,75
1421218 DIETZ RomanKSV Wiener Linien2933466,502466,5000,00
1436003 HORAK RenateKSK Blau-Gelb73264466,295467,602463,00
1441647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn73263466,145475,802442,00
1451276 LANGER AloisKSV Wien156975465,007470,578460,13
1466121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn125573464,426469,506459,33
1471303 PELZMANN KurtSPG Allianz Helios94175463,897471,142438,50
1486088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien146490463,578475,636447,50
1491241 NUßBAUM FranzKSK Meidling188311461,7210468,408453,38
1501171 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC62769461,501481,005457,60
1511308 VELCER ReinhardSPG Allianz Helios115076461,456479,505439,80
1523002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 1156921461,407483,438442,13
1531891 WINKLER GeorgKSK Patria 193483691461,383456,675464,20
1541035 WAGNER AndreasESV Brunn am Gebirge146452460,866466,678456,50
1556080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC31382460,671463,002459,50
1566044 IONESCU EleniBBSV Wien83685460,638460,6300,00
1571249 MADL HaraldSKG Wien31376458,6700,003458,67
1581468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 1104586458,605472,005445,20
1591253 NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien41834458,503458,331459,00
1606192 SUPPAN CorneliaBBSV Wien62746457,671480,005453,20
1611117 ENGEL ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31372457,331477,002447,50
1621056 MARTINCIC MarijanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder115023456,647469,574434,00
1631570 HASELBACHER HelmuthKSK Meidling104566456,606458,334454,00
1646284 BINDER SabineKSK Patria 193431368456,001453,002457,50
1651059 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder198661455,848450,8811459,45
1661264 ÖLLER WillibaldKSK Patria 193462733455,504474,502417,50
167A035 KAUFMANN SonjaKSK Grüner Wohnen62729454,831466,005452,60
1682600 FREIMÜLLER KurtSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94093454,786473,503417,33
1691129 KOVAR KurtESV Brunn am Gebirge83631453,888453,8800,00
1702087 SLEJFIR EdwinSPG Post R.S./Nord135874451,855481,208433,50
1711123 HELLENBAUER MarkusKSV Wiener Linien125407450,582442,5010452,20
1721313 SPITRA GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder83600450,005467,003421,67
1731322 REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler1449449,001449,0000,00
1746242 WAIDA SilviaKSV Wiener Linien62689448,173457,003439,33
1756028 PAVLOVIC MarijaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder167163447,698463,388432,00
1766207 BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler104475447,505447,805447,20
1776172 NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler114919447,184437,507452,71
1782910 CHALUPA FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2894447,002447,0000,00
1796297 KETTELE ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien83565445,633436,675451,00
180A052 BRANDMAYR SabineKSK Grüner Wohnen104453445,307458,433414,67
1812632 KIESLING FriedrichKSK Patria 1934114894444,915400,206482,17
1821455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling135776444,314440,009446,22
1831309 WIESINGER HansSPG Allianz Helios156660444,007453,148436,00
1846022 PETAN MargitKSK Blau-Gelb114876443,275466,006424,33
1851047 HAUZINGER JosefKSV Wiener Linien198405442,379448,1110437,20
1866327 PRECHTL ChristineSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.83537442,133482,675417,80
1871100 PROCHAZKA PeterSK GÖC73091441,573441,334441,75
1886004 LUDWIG ChristineKSK Blau-Gelb187930440,568447,2510435,20
1891461 GRUBER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 173083440,434471,003399,67
1902062 MARISCHKA KarlPost R.S./Nord2879439,501472,001407,00
1916097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC1439439,001439,0000,00
1921989 HIPFINGER WalterSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1439439,001439,0000,00
1931032 NECA FranzKSK Meidling135707439,006421,507454,00
1941463 LUDWIG WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 11439439,001439,0000,00
1951567 VEIGL JosefKSK Blau-Gelb31315438,332439,001437,00
1966067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn93943438,114453,005426,20
1972290 FELKEL WalterSW Westbahn31314438,003438,0000,00
1982237 MOHLER PeterPost R.S./Nord104378437,807450,433408,33
1996127 BUGELMÜLLER ChristineSW Westbahn52189437,802458,003424,33
2001304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn166974435,887444,439429,22
201A613 SOHRABI DavoodESV Brunn am Gebirge41742435,502443,002428,00
2021024 KARNER AlexKSK Meidling1435435,0000,001435,00
2031311 BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler1434434,0000,001434,00
2041820 MAURITZ RudolfBBSV Wien135636433,545429,008436,38
2052068 VOLLHOFER JohannSPG Post R.S./Nord146061432,938426,256441,83
2061083 WATZULIK JohannKSK Blau-Gelb135606431,236459,677406,86
2071274 KRÄUTELHOFER RudolfKSK Meidling187745430,289433,339427,22
208A033 MAHR HelgaKSK Grüner Wohnen114715428,648404,003494,33
2091371 NEUNTEUFL ThomasKSV Wiener Linien125127427,256419,506435,00
2102064 RYSAVY ErichPost R.S./Nord83410426,253485,335390,80
2116144 SEIDLING JohannaKSK Blau-Gelb177230425,299443,338405,00
2121025 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1114668424,367438,144400,25
2131870 THALLHAMMER HubertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.93819424,335489,004343,50
2141356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling135516424,317430,576417,00
2151226 REST WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge1424424,0000,001424,00
2162394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder72968424,004438,753404,33
2176043 MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler83386423,254427,754418,75
2186019 OBERNGRUBER GudrunKSV Wien93809423,226436,673396,33
2196007 HELLENBAUER NicoleKSV Wiener Linien156317421,136437,179410,44
220A048 SIEBENHANDL AdolfKSK Grüner Wohnen1419419,001419,0000,00
2211795 SCHUBERT JohannBBSV Wien93767418,566415,333425,00
2226041 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder156261417,408412,257423,29
2231136 BÖCK GeraldSW Westbahn31252417,332414,501423,00
2242337 GRAD WillibaldKSV Wiener Netze 1104165416,506419,504412,00
2256071 GRAF AnitaKSV Wiener Linien93731414,564401,005425,40
2261207 BARCZYNSKI KlemensSW Westbahn83306413,255417,803405,67
2271043 ERTL MartinSK GÖC41644411,002403,002419,00
2281184 VAISHAIPL ManfredPost R.S./Nord176925407,358409,259405,67
2292171 JAKOBI MartinPost R.S./Nord41624406,002383,502428,50
230A043 VOCK FriedrichKSK Grüner Wohnen31216405,333405,3300,00
2316208 LANG EvelineSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52024404,803332,672513,00
2326049 KUBU MariaPost R.S./Nord124850404,176398,006410,33
2336260 THALLHAMMER KarinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.124803400,255461,207356,71
2341445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling156002400,138398,387402,14
235A053 BRANDMAYR HorstKSK Grüner Wohnen1397397,0000,001397,00
2362476 PILS RudolfESV Brunn am Gebirge41578394,501384,003398,00
2371082 DANGL ChristianSKG Wien2788394,001437,001351,00
2381698 LASSY RobertSK GÖC51952390,403388,332393,50
239A617 FIDLER AlexanderSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41554388,503388,001390,00
2406166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn83102387,752387,506387,83
2411373 KLEVER JoachimESV Brunn am Gebirge1384384,0000,001384,00
2421049 BALLINGER FranzSK GÖC83064383,003434,335352,20
2436113 MUDRAK BettinaSK GÖC2764382,001415,001349,00
244A204 FEIGLER HildegardESV Brunn am Gebirge2762381,0000,002381,00
245A220 HUSCHAUER JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge72639377,003383,004372,50
2461404 UNGER JohannKSK Patria 193482993374,134461,754286,50
2471344 WEBER ErwinPost R.S./Nord1373373,001373,0000,00
2482280 REISCHL KarlSW Westbahn1371371,0000,001371,00
2491164 KREUZER GüntherKSV Wiener Linien82960370,003354,005379,60
250A205 HELEINE MarthaESV Brunn am Gebirge1362362,0000,001362,00
251A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge62065344,172362,004335,25
2521014 BREIT GeorgSW Westbahn51704340,802320,503354,33
2536013 ARBESSER MarinaKSV Wiener Linien1328328,0000,001328,00
2546052 STUJ GabrieleKSK Blau-Gelb1325325,0000,001325,00
2551419 WAGNER GünterKSK Meidling1294294,0000,001294,00
256A042 REICHHOLD JosefKSK Grüner Wohnen3851283,672222,501406,00
257A004 MÜLLER FranzSK GÖC1205205,0000,001205,00
2582839 BERNTHALER GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder22412,0000,00212,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.