RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
12790 STRANSKI ChristianKSV Wien42229557,253555,001564,00
21382 WEYERMAYR HaraldSPG Hernals/Schindler21102551,001534,001568,00
31581 AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien21101550,501564,001537,00
41477 TEMISTOKLE ThomasBBSV Wien1549549,001549,0000,00
51135 HEIGL JakobKSK Generali1549549,001549,0000,00
62302 BRAUN ManfredKSK Generali31626542,001558,002534,00
71899 BREINDL ChristophSPG Post R.S./Nord1541541,001541,0000,00
81181 ZSCHITZSCHMANN RalfESV Brunn am Gebirge1541541,0000,001541,00
96208 LANG EvelineSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31616538,671557,002529,50
101880 MICHELITSCH ChristianKSK Patria 193421076538,002538,0000,00
112988 SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali31613537,671544,002534,50
121416 TOMICIC PetarESV Brunn am Gebirge1536536,0000,001536,00
131018 WERNER ChristianSK GÖC1535535,001535,0000,00
141218 DIETZ RomanKSV Wiener Linien21064532,001549,001515,00
151320 GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler42113528,251570,003514,33
161182 BRECHTEL WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios63164527,332489,004546,50
171728 KÖHLER MarkusSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1527527,0000,001527,00
181901 NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali94738526,445521,204533,00
19A612 ADAMOV AleksandarKSK Grüner Wohnen178930525,2910533,507513,57
202969 MIKOLITSCH JohannesKSV Wiener Linien115776525,098518,883541,67
21A436 GIGL HanaKSV Siemens 1147350525,008531,756516,00
221772 PETROVIC SasaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1524524,0000,001524,00
231037 BABIC PetarSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder73666523,715516,602541,50
241254 FANDL ManfredKSK Patria 193421046523,002523,0000,00
253149 RAMSEIDL ChristianSKG Wien1523523,0000,001523,00
261148 BRUCKNER JohannKSK Generali157832522,138530,507512,57
274506 Zielinski MichaelSKG Wien21044522,001524,001520,00
286256 KOCH GabrieleBBSV Wien1521521,0000,001521,00
291177 EMINAGIC SakibSK GÖC1521521,001521,0000,00
303072 NAVRATIL AlfredSPG Post R.S./Nord1521521,0000,001521,00
312570 NOVAK ZdravkoSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.73642520,292526,005518,00
322323 SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali105199519,907523,863510,67
332245 KONZ-BEYER GünterSPG Post R.S./Nord31559519,672515,501528,00
341454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder147264518,867534,717503,00
356373 WEISS AnnemarieKSV Wien147262518,718545,006483,67
366259 KLANFER PetraSKG Wien157780518,677521,148516,50
372229 PROSKOVITS HerbertSK GÖC31555518,332512,001531,00
381417 GEYER JohannSPG Post R.S./Nord42073518,253506,671553,00
391787 STIERSCHNEIDER FranzBBSV Wien94658517,563517,676517,50
401119 GROSS ThomasSK GÖC21035517,501510,001525,00
411206 FRIEDL RobertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.73622517,436519,831503,00
422198 NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali136726517,386514,177520,14
431023 MAIERHOFER KurtSPG Hernals/Schindler63102517,002518,504516,25
441578 FEIMER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 11517517,001517,0000,00
452869 PANEK HeinzKSV Wiener Netze 131551517,001505,002523,00
461291 STANGL GeraldSKG Wien105158515,805535,405496,20
471229 HELD GeorgKSV Wiener Linien52577515,4000,005515,40
481857 TRNKA DominikSKG Wien1515515,001515,0000,00
491338 PATZNER WilhelmBBSV Wien63087514,501507,005516,00
501918 MENCIK GeraldKSV Wiener Netze 121029514,501535,001494,00
511106 SEELAUS AlfredSK GÖC21028514,0000,002514,00
521625 SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler63082513,673505,673521,67
531719 KIESLING StefanKSK Patria 193463081513,504506,002528,50
541242 IBESCHITZ AndyBBSV Wien105134513,407507,573527,00
55B1827 SODL TobiasKSV Wiener Netze 273593513,294531,253489,33
561328 VAVROVICS AndreasSK GÖC31539513,001505,002517,00
572896 KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien73589512,712510,505513,60
582458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge31538512,673512,6700,00
59B1805 TREJTNAR AndreasKSV Wiener Netze 242050512,502515,502509,50
602009 FISCHER FerdinandKSV Wien126144512,006526,006498,00
611026 ERLACHER KlausKSV Wiener Linien21024512,001556,001468,00
622632 KIESLING FriedrichKSK Patria 193473575510,713507,674513,00
63A222 MIKOLITSCH MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge84084510,502480,506520,50
646064 KETTELE CorneliaKSV Wiener Linien147143510,216519,838503,00
651257 GEBAVI StefanKSK Patria 1934147142510,149514,335502,60
661501 VALA WalterKSV Wien94591510,114524,755498,40
672986 DVORAK HeinrichKSV Wiener Netze 11510510,0000,001510,00
683074 MÜLLNER HermannSPG Hernals/Schindler94588509,783506,006511,67
691585 STÖGER FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.115599509,006518,005498,20
702749 SATTLER MartinKSK Generali147125508,937507,717510,14
712768 GUTSCHE RainerKSV Wiener Linien136610508,468510,385505,40
726176 KRONIGL ElliBBSV Wien147107507,647503,437511,86
731727 HEILING KarlKSK Blau-Gelb73553507,574502,253514,67
746196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien136596507,387510,576503,67
751099 PRECHTL HerbertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.115579507,187519,434485,75
766076 BIRSACK Eva MariaBBSV Wien31520506,6700,003506,67
771079 FILIPSKY HaraldKSV Wiener Linien63039506,504522,002475,50
782290 FELKEL WalterSW Westbahn21010505,0000,002505,00
791198 DEDOVICH AlfonsSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder63030505,002486,504514,25
801504 PESCHKE WalterKSV Wien42020505,002504,502505,50
811879 KOGLER RobertKSK Patria 1934115553504,824523,757494,00
821060 BOTICA DamirKSK Generali73533504,713495,004512,00
832563 EIGL ThomasSKG Wien84037504,634517,754491,50
84A046 PELIKAN ThomasKSK Grüner Wohnen105043504,305509,805498,80
851196 GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler126051504,255487,607516,14
861531 HALLADY ManfredSK GÖC1504504,0000,001504,00
87B0612 BITTERMANN AlfredKSV Wiener Netze 221006503,002503,0000,00
882655 KOSEK FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.136517501,318511,255485,40
89B0607 NOVAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 231503501,0000,003501,00
901150 GSCHWENG MathiasKSV Wiener Linien1501501,0000,001501,00
91B1821 MOSER WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 221001500,501533,001468,00
921175 SCHÜTZ DanielKSV Wien105005500,506513,834480,50
931138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien115504500,367513,574477,25
94A047 SCHMIDT HeinrichKSK Grüner Wohnen157502500,137485,148513,25
951644 SCHNEIDER JosefSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1500500,0000,001500,00
963196 SCHWARZ PeterKSK Blau-Gelb41997499,253506,331478,00
973059 MUNIC MilanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder62994499,004495,502506,00
981249 MADL HaraldSKG Wien125982498,507501,005495,00
991268 MIJATOVIC IlijaSW Westbahn52489497,803513,332474,50
1006107 KOHEL MiriamKSV Siemens 1178458497,539509,898483,63
1011118 TAKACS JohannKSV Wiener Linien52483496,604510,501441,00
1022839 BERNTHALER GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2992496,0000,002496,00
103B0605 DULIC MichaelaKSV Wiener Netze 262976496,003483,673508,33
1041846 KÖHLER GerhardSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.136441495,466506,677485,86
105B1800 SEPER KarinKSV Wiener Netze 294459495,444507,505485,80
1061502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94455495,005490,204501,00
1071020 WOLFRAM RobertBBSV Wien146928494,867500,577489,14
108A303 MARTINCIC MarijanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder136427494,386476,677509,57
1092544 KOCH ErwinBBSV Wien157412494,1312501,173466,00
1101837 VYZIBLO MichaelKSV Wien104938493,807501,573475,67
1112113 STEIGERWALD AlfredKSV Wiener Linien31481493,672504,501472,00
1122492 GERSTL MartinSPG Post R.S./Nord41974493,501506,003489,33
1131052 STEGER NiklasBBSV Wien167891493,199496,567488,86
114A439 RIEDLER AndreaKSV Siemens 1125915492,927508,145471,60
1151875 STICHAUNER FranzKSK Patria 1934146896492,577488,437496,71
1161891 WINKLER GeorgKSK Patria 1934136395491,925501,808485,75
117A040 TREIBER NorbertKSK Grüner Wohnen167868491,758488,258495,25
1181303 PELZMANN KurtSPG Allianz Helios104917491,705509,405474,00
1191370 SEIDL JohannSK GÖC73440491,433507,004479,75
1201125 CZARDA JohannesSPG Allianz Helios157371491,407502,148482,00
121B0614 BIBER MichaelKSV Wiener Netze 231474491,332489,501495,00
1221194 SILHAN WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios31474491,332495,001484,00
1232918 WAITZ PeterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.104913491,306505,004470,75
1246129 SCHONER VeronikaKSK Blau-Gelb62945490,834484,252504,00
1251368 KAUFMANN ChristianKSV Wien31472490,671501,002485,50
1261755 MÖSLINGER MarcoKSV Wiener Netze 141962490,502503,502477,50
1271290 FIGULA StanislawSW Westbahn94412490,224483,005496,00
128A427 HUTAR LeosKSV Siemens 152451490,201523,004482,00
1291390 RÖSSLER OskarSK GÖC1490490,0000,001490,00
1306002 HEILING ManuelaKSK Blau-Gelb83918489,753489,675489,80
1312014 HOFBÖCK FriedrichKSV Wien115386489,645512,206470,83
1321129 KOVAR KurtESV Brunn am Gebirge2979489,502489,5000,00
1336282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder83913489,133479,005495,20
134A049 MAHR AlfredKSK Grüner Wohnen146843488,798501,886471,33
1353067 GRABENSBERGER HerbertSPG Post R.S./Nord52442488,403512,002453,00
1361095 LUTZ GregorKSK Meidling62930488,331496,005486,80
1371298 LINDNER HubertSPG Allianz Helios104880488,004471,256499,17
1381264 ÖLLER WillibaldKSK Patria 19341488488,001488,0000,00
1391019 SKRIWANEK KarlSPG Post R.S./Nord62924487,333484,003490,67
140A050 KAUFMANN KarlKSK Grüner Wohnen178284487,2914487,933484,33
1413167 ROSNER EberhardBBSV Wien178280487,068487,639486,56
1426295 SEEFRIED GabrieleSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31460486,672486,001488,00
1431184 VAISHAIPL ManfredSPG Post R.S./Nord104865486,507496,293463,67
1446088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien52428485,602496,503478,33
1451602 GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali115341485,555501,206472,50
1466121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn2971485,5000,002485,50
1471116 CVILJUSAC Karl-HeinzSW Westbahn73398485,433483,004487,25
1481128 KRANZ BernhardKSV Wien94366485,114516,005460,40
1491317 MAJ AndrzejSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104849484,905489,805480,00
1506284 BINDER SabineKSK Patria 1934104848484,805485,005484,60
1512061 LAUERMANN KarlSPG Post R.S./Nord136299484,548479,385492,80
1521292 CURDA AlfredSPG Allianz Helios2969484,5000,002484,50
153A037 TREIBER JürgenKSK Grüner Wohnen41938484,503484,671484,00
1546145 ARTNER DorisBBSV Wien94360484,442443,507496,14
1551009 MAYER HerbertSK GÖC52422484,402499,003474,67
1561092 JAN LeopoldKSV Wiener Netze 152421484,202494,503477,33
1571322 REITER ErnstSPG Hernals/Schindler83871483,882489,006482,17
1581223 RAMSEIDL RobertSKG Wien62899483,172466,004491,75
159A033 MAHR HelgaKSK Grüner Wohnen178207482,7611481,366485,33
1606123 KÄFER MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.136273482,546507,177461,43
1616159 EIGL ChristineSKG Wien62895482,503497,333467,67
1626198 HEILING EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb125787482,257497,435461,00
163B1826 SEPER SimonKSV Wiener Netze 2136267482,086496,507469,71
1641989 HIPFINGER WalterSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder167700481,258483,008479,50
1651925 KRAFT LeopoldBBSV Wien41924481,002494,502467,50
166A029 TREIBER MariaKSK Grüner Wohnen125769480,755464,407492,43
1676096 SCHERMANN DeniseBBSV Wien104807480,705491,805469,60
1681341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien83845480,633488,675475,80
1691197 ZIMMERMANN WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge94320480,005476,404484,50
1701126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1125759479,926483,836476,00
1716192 SUPPAN CorneliaBBSV Wien73358479,713472,674485,00
172A428 LEHNER HerbertKSV Siemens 1136234479,547484,866473,33
173B1802 TROMAYER GertrudeKSV Wiener Netze 241918479,502492,502466,50
1741381 HESSLER DieterKSV Wiener Netze 141918479,5000,004479,50
175A437 SRBOVAN DjurdjinkaKSV Siemens 1115272479,276488,835467,80
1763109 BINDER MatthiasKSK Patria 1934104791479,104479,006479,17
1771110 MADZAR IvoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2958479,002479,0000,00
1781515 ROSICKY GeraldSPG Allianz Helios136227479,005498,808466,63
1791276 LANGER AloisKSV Wien167663478,949484,227472,14
180B0600 DULIC MarcusKSV Wiener Netze 283829478,634497,004460,25
1811024 KARNER AlexKSK Meidling1478478,0000,001478,00
1822697 JANU RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2956478,0000,002478,00
1831435 PEZEL JohannKSV Wiener Netze 162865477,503458,003497,00
1841137 LAPES ErwinKSK Blau-Gelb2955477,502477,5000,00
185A035 KAUFMANN SonjaKSK Grüner Wohnen136207477,467471,296484,67
1861922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge125729477,426478,336476,50
1872944 SCHEICHL WilhelmKSV Siemens 1136204477,237486,716466,17
1881156 HUBER GünterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.115247477,006515,505430,80
1892464 BAUER HeinzSW Westbahn31431477,0000,003477,00
190A048 SIEBENHANDL AdolfKSK Grüner Wohnen157151476,735475,4010477,40
1912992 KETTELE ErichKSV Wiener Linien125717476,425463,607485,57
1921570 HASELBACHER HelmuthKSK Meidling31427475,671489,002469,00
1936018 MILOVANOVIC VesnaSK GÖC1474474,0000,001474,00
1941315 HAGER KurtSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.62844474,002488,504466,75
1951468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 141892473,002461,502484,50
1966161 KELLNER GabrieleSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.104729472,904487,256463,33
1971180 KRANZ ManuelKSV Wien157090472,679481,896458,83
1981241 NUßBAUM FranzKSK Meidling52363472,603464,002485,50
1991308 VELCER ReinhardSPG Allianz Helios146608472,006464,508477,63
200A052 BRANDMAYR SabineKSK Grüner Wohnen157077471,809471,446472,33
2012600 FREIMÜLLER KurtSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder146603471,646471,678471,63
2021742 ROZNOVSKY MaxESV Brunn am Gebirge52358471,603482,332455,50
2031452 POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali104714471,404449,506486,00
2041010 ORSOLIC MatoSPG Post R.S./Nord62826471,003457,003485,00
2051682 KLAUSNER HubertSK GÖC62822470,333466,673474,00
2061820 MAURITZ RudolfBBSV Wien125641470,085466,007473,00
2071870 THALLHAMMER HubertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.125624468,675478,407461,71
2081293 GAMAUF KurtSK GÖC83747468,385464,203475,33
2092087 SLEJFIR EdwinSPG Post R.S./Nord104679467,906472,174461,50
2102692 SALZER ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.157018467,877467,578468,13
2111440 ZEHETBAUER FranzESV Brunn am Gebirge52339467,801488,004462,75
2122481 NIKITSCHER KurtSPG Hernals/Schindler62806467,674474,252454,50
2136113 MUDRAK BettinaSK GÖC2935467,502467,5000,00
2141085 ILJIC JosoSKG Wien115141467,365468,206466,67
2156228 STRANSKI ManuelaKSV Wien73271467,295471,402457,00
2161077 BUCKNER WolfgangKSV Wiener Linien73270467,144461,503474,67
2176004 LUDWIG ChristineKSK Blau-Gelb136070466,928464,635470,60
2186190 LIEBHART EvaKSV Wiener Linien62801466,832496,504452,00
2193002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 1104657465,704465,506465,83
2206142 LACKNER BrigitteSKG Wien31397465,672480,501436,00
2211083 WATZULIK JohannKSK Blau-Gelb31394464,672470,001454,00
2221311 BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler104643464,306460,004470,75
2231647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn52320464,003442,672496,00
2242171 JAKOBI MartinSPG Post R.S./Nord83711463,884452,004475,75
2251404 UNGER JohannKSK Patria 1934125564463,678463,754463,50
2261117 ENGEL ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.167415463,446480,1710453,40
2276124 MÜLLER ElfriedeSPG Post R.S./Nord104631463,107460,293469,67
228B1801 SEPER ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 2156940462,677459,438465,50
2291396 ADAM AndreasSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31386462,001482,002452,00
2301461 GRUBER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 152303460,602498,503435,33
2311082 DANGL ChristianSKG Wien73224460,573459,334461,50
2321216 SCHUBERT TobiasBBSV Wien146441460,077453,867466,29
2331309 WIESINGER HansSPG Allianz Helios156895459,677475,868445,50
2346297 KETTELE ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien115056459,646456,175463,80
2356032 RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien41831457,751453,003459,33
2361567 VEIGL JosefKSK Blau-Gelb41829457,252433,002481,50
2376045 SCHMIDT LeopoldineKSV Wiener Netze 1125483456,925469,407448,00
2381360 LACKNER WalterSKG Wien41826456,502457,502455,50
2392167 MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler146375455,368450,006462,50
2401059 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1455455,0000,001455,00
241B0609 LAITNER JohannKSV Wiener Netze 2125433452,756469,336436,17
2422688 PAMER Franz JosefSK GÖC83614451,753466,335443,00
2436003 HORAK RenateKSK Blau-Gelb104515451,505461,205441,80
244A042 REICHHOLD JosefKSK Grüner Wohnen104507450,704433,006462,50
2452929 BUCHINGER ErnstESV Brunn am Gebirge1450450,001450,0000,00
2466327 PRECHTL ChristineSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.114949449,916460,675437,00
2476071 GRAF AnitaKSV Wiener Linien146294449,578452,256446,00
2481698 LASSY RobertSK GÖC52246449,202449,503449,00
2491386 HUBER KarlSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31345448,332450,001445,00
250A614 PROCHAZKA PeterSK GÖC52241448,202453,503444,67
2512068 VOLLHOFER JohannSPG Post R.S./Nord73136448,003444,674450,50
2521090 BINDER MichaelSW Westbahn83583447,883440,675452,20
2531171 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC83580447,504452,754442,25
2546053 KAMHUBER HertaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2895447,501467,001428,00
2556249 SCHÖLL ErikaSPG Hernals/Schindler2893446,5000,002446,50
2566022 PETAN MargitKSK Blau-Gelb104464446,406457,504429,75
2576135 PILS ChristaESV Brunn am Gebirge83570446,254459,254433,25
2581313 SPITRA GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder135780444,626460,177431,29
2596260 THALLHAMMER KarinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.135770443,855465,808430,13
260A605 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder146212443,717431,007456,43
2612237 MOHLER PeterSPG Post R.S./Nord73105443,573454,674435,25
2622371 HASSLINGER LeopoldSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1443443,0000,001443,00
2636043 MOSER AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler1443443,0000,001443,00
2641027 SOHRABI Eneas-DavidESV Brunn am Gebirge2886443,002443,0000,00
2656207 BIEDER SilviaSPG Hernals/Schindler31328442,6700,003442,67
2661207 BARCZYNSKI KlemensSW Westbahn41769442,251483,003428,67
2672337 GRAD WillibaldKSV Wiener Netze 1114853441,186462,175416,00
2681253 NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien31321440,332443,001435,00
2691047 HAUZINGER JosefKSV Wiener Linien135716439,697441,436437,67
2702484 WEISS WernerSPG Hernals/Schindler114834439,456453,175423,00
2711041 BÖCK KurtKSV Wiener Netze 152196439,202471,003418,00
2726242 WAIDA SilviaKSV Wiener Linien104388438,804450,756430,83
2731356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling93940437,785432,404444,50
2742910 CHALUPA FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2875437,502437,5000,00
2751795 SCHUBERT JohannBBSV Wien31312437,331444,002434,00
2761028 LINDNER StefanSPG Allianz Helios83493436,634434,504438,75
2776133 TAUCHER MartinaKSV Wien93927436,334464,755413,60
2786206 MÜLLNER MariaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104358435,805441,405430,20
2796172 NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler41742435,502430,502440,50
280A026 KÖNIG BrigitteKSK Grüner Wohnen83475434,384441,004427,75
2811076 LIEBHART ErwinKSV Wien52168433,603496,002340,00
2822394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder93901433,444457,755414,00
283A226 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 141733433,253449,671384,00
2846097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC41729432,253433,001430,00
2851371 NEUNTEUFL ThomasKSV Wiener Linien125178431,504425,008434,75
2861365 DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler104312431,205438,605423,80
2871226 REST WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge2862431,0000,002431,00
2886080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC73009429,865434,402418,50
2891174 KANATLI Marc-LeonBBSV Wien146016429,719423,445441,00
2901144 RIEDL HerbertESV Brunn am Gebirge62572428,673455,003402,33
291A602 TOMIC DarkoSK GÖC41713428,252417,002439,50
2926127 BUGELMÜLLER ChristineSW Westbahn93852428,004433,505423,60
2931087 GINDEL ManfredKSV Wiener Linien145978427,007429,717424,29
2946293 KOSAZKY RenateSK GÖC52130426,002434,003420,67
2951274 KRÄUTELHOFER RudolfKSK Meidling135520424,625419,808427,63
2966081 BARGER EvaKSK Meidling125090424,175431,207419,14
297A611 PAVLOVIC MarijaSW Westbahn62544424,005429,401397,00
2981304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn104232423,201470,009418,00
2991049 BALLINGER FranzSK GÖC31266422,002411,001444,00
300A438 RAUSCHER SusannaKSV Siemens 1145904421,718433,386406,17
3011025 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 172950421,432434,505416,20
302A043 VOCK FriedrichKSK Grüner Wohnen104213421,306432,174405,00
3031472 BRUCKMÜLLER ErichKSV Wien2841420,501445,001396,00
3042476 PILS RudolfESV Brunn am Gebirge72930418,575421,602411,00
3056166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn125005417,086416,006418,17
3066257 DANEK MonikaSK GÖC31250416,672477,501295,00
3071107 BRABEC MatthiasKSK Meidling72901414,434401,503431,67
308B1806 SCHICKER MariaKSV Wiener Netze 272892413,144415,003410,67
3096079 DUBRAWSKY EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb31235411,672402,501430,00
3101139 KOP PeterESV Brunn am Gebirge31233411,002424,001385,00
3111003 RICHTER MaximilianKSV Wien135341410,856411,177410,57
3126144 SEIDLING JohannaKSK Blau-Gelb2821410,5000,002410,50
313A606 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder156157410,477403,868416,25
3141445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling135332410,156429,677393,43
3151014 BREIT GeorgSW Westbahn93680408,894403,255413,40
3161164 KREUZER GüntherKSV Wiener Linien166425401,568408,758394,38
317A429 GIGL AlbertKSV Siemens 131204401,331416,002394,00
3181373 KLEVER JoachimESV Brunn am Gebirge83188398,503399,335398,00
3191136 BÖCK GeraldSW Westbahn51990398,001378,004403,00
3201109 DANEK FranzSK GÖC1398398,0000,001398,00
321A053 BRANDMAYR HorstKSK Grüner Wohnen51985397,002423,003379,67
3221455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling1397397,0000,001397,00
3231243 KURZ ManuelKSV Wien31187395,672427,501332,00
324A220 HUSCHAUER JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge1395395,0000,001395,00
325A204 FEIGLER HildegardESV Brunn am Gebirge72720388,574380,253399,67
3266067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn62325387,504383,252396,00
3272062 MARISCHKA KarlSPG Post R.S./Nord1384384,0000,001384,00
328A205 HELEINE MarthaESV Brunn am Gebirge1382382,0000,001382,00
3291062 PETRACEK HelmutKSK Meidling62289381,504398,502347,50
330B1814 SCHICKER WilhelmKSV Wiener Netze 21380380,001380,0000,00
3311032 NECA FranzKSK Meidling31139379,673379,6700,00
3322271 GÖLLNER WalterSW Westbahn2754377,002377,0000,00
3336019 OBERNGRUBER GudrunKSV Wien93381375,678380,631336,00
3343131 WEBER RomanKSV Wiener Linien155589372,607377,148368,63
3352609 REINOLD RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2742371,001360,001382,00
3361419 WAGNER GünterKSK Meidling51844368,8000,005368,80
337A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge41409352,252316,502388,00
3381282 KOLLER GünterKSK Meidling1341341,001341,0000,00
3391063 RISCHKA HeinzKSK Meidling51551310,204299,501353,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.