Verein: Druckansicht   
Klasse:
Runde:
Geschlecht:
Einzelergebnisse:
Minimale Anzahl Spiele:
RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
11857 TRNKA DominikSKG Wien1569569,0000,001569,00
21018 WERNER ChristianSK GÖC1560560,001560,0000,00
31997 SPIEGEL HelmutSK GÖC1560560,001560,0000,00
42896 KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien21097548,501557,001540,00
51135 HEIGL JakobKSK Generali21086543,0000,002543,00
61677 GANGLMAYER HerbertSK GÖC1543543,001543,0000,00
71057 EÖSY PatrickKSV Wien21086543,0000,002543,00
82536 FIETZKE HermannKSV Wiener Linien31627542,333542,3300,00
91323 SCHMIDT JosefSPG Hernals/Schindler1542542,001542,0000,00
106208 LANG EvelineSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52707541,403532,002555,50
111600 STROBL AndreasKSV Wien21082541,001574,001508,00
121091 QUIRIN FlorianKSV Wien42158539,503534,001556,00
131283 KIESLING NiklasKSK Patria 1934126474539,507557,865513,80
143149 RAMSEIDL ChristianSKG Wien1538538,001538,0000,00
152302 BRAUN ManfredKSK Generali63223537,174530,002551,50
162089 ADELSBERGER GüntherSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.21071535,501514,001557,00
172988 SCHARF WilhelmKSK Generali21070535,001532,001538,00
181382 WEYERMAYR HaraldSPG Hernals/Schindler31603534,332534,001535,00
191119 MÜLLAUER ThomasSK GÖC31602534,001565,002518,50
201787 STIERSCHNEIDER FranzBBSV Wien105331533,108532,502535,50
21A434 ADAMOV AleksandarKSV Siemens 11910126532,9511531,458535,00
221115 NADER HermannSK GÖC42127531,752541,502522,00
231302 MÜLLER PeterSPG Allianz Helios63189531,503532,333530,67
241060 BOTICA DamirKSK Generali63185530,834531,002530,50
251182 BRECHTEL WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios126360530,007530,575529,20
261581 AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien63176529,333542,333516,33
272229 PROSKOVITS HerbertSK GÖC42115528,754528,7500,00
281348 KONLECHNER JohannBBSV Wien157931528,737518,868537,38
291440 ZEHETBAUER FranzESV Brunn am Gebirge1528528,001528,0000,00
301007 BRANDSTÄTTER SiegfriedKSV Wiener Linien1527527,001527,0000,00
312860 STÖCKL WalterKSV Wiener Netze 131581527,002545,001491,00
323118 PRÄTORIUS FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52628525,603528,672521,00
331240 POLEY JörgKSV Wien52627525,4000,005525,40
341353 JAMBOR WalterSK GÖC1525525,001525,0000,00
353072 NAVRATIL AlfredKSK Post Nord42100525,002523,502526,50
36A130 BRUCKNER JohannKSK Generali73672524,572534,005520,80
371242 IBESCHITZ AndyBBSV Wien136813524,089525,114521,75
381288 SZIDANITSCH HansKSV Wiener Netze 11524524,001524,0000,00
396145 ARTNER DorisBBSV Wien31570523,3300,003523,33
401646 TEUFL HelfriedKSK Post Nord94707523,005543,604497,25
411110 MADZAR IvoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder126261521,755524,607519,71
421625 SCHÖLL ThomasSPG Hernals/Schindler115739521,736518,505525,60
431092 JAN LeopoldKSK Patria 19341521521,001521,0000,00
44A046 PELIKAN ThomasKSK Grüner Wohnen189375520,8310528,708511,00
451879 KOGLER RobertKSK Patria 193484164520,505512,803533,33
461369 SCHUBERT ThomasBBSV Wien94683520,332505,507524,57
472749 SATTLER MartinKSK Generali94667518,567516,432526,00
481291 STANGL GeraldSKG Wien168292518,257519,009517,67
491175 SCHÜTZ DanielKSV Wien94663518,114526,755511,20
501368 KAUFMANN ChristianKSV Wien105181518,108519,752511,50
511618 SPATZ GregorKSK Post Nord52588517,603518,002517,00
521273 KOCSIS HerbertSK GÖC52586517,205517,2000,00
532051 ARTNER HaraldBBSV Wien42067516,754516,7500,00
541106 SEELAUS AlfredSK GÖC52582516,403497,002545,50
551320 GRUBÖCK ChristianSPG Hernals/Schindler94647516,334508,255522,80
561198 DEDOVICH AlfonsSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder73610515,714517,003514,00
571034 GULIEV MarianKSK Generali199786515,059526,1110505,10
581337 KOLLER HelmutSPG Hernals/Schindler31545515,003515,0000,00
596373 WEISS AnnemarieKSV Wien168240515,009522,337505,57
601338 PATZNER WilhelmBBSV Wien73603514,714508,753522,67
612198 NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali157720514,678515,637513,57
626176 KRONIGL ElliBBSV Wien157713514,207504,298522,88
631026 ERLACHER KlausKSV Wiener Linien31540513,332542,001456,00
641249 MADL HaraldSKG Wien126160513,332504,5010515,10
651206 FRIEDL RobertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.105132513,206525,504494,75
661901 NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali52565513,002525,003505,00
671341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien84099512,386516,832499,00
68B0614 BIBER MichaelKSV Wiener Netze 2199731512,163533,3316508,19
692563 EIGL ThomasSKG Wien84097512,133517,675508,80
701504 PESCHKE WalterKSV Wien31536512,001528,002504,00
71A427 HUTAR LeosKSV Siemens 121024512,0000,002512,00
721257 GEBAVI StefanKSK Patria 1934105119511,906526,504490,00
732646 GAUSTER WolfgangKSV Wien52559511,801569,004497,50
741129 KOVAR KurtESV Brunn am Gebirge63072512,006512,0000,00
751196 GRUBER RobertSPG Hernals/Schindler157666511,076508,339512,89
766284 BINDER SabineKSK Patria 1934157655510,336520,009503,89
772492 GERSTL MartinKSK Post Nord63061510,1700,006510,17
781138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien105100510,003522,337504,71
791009 MAYER HerbertSK GÖC94585509,446512,333503,67
806196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien136616508,927511,436506,00
81B1800 SEPER KarinKSV Wiener Netze 2147119508,5011510,183502,33
821454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder105084508,405522,005494,80
83B0607 NOVAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 273558508,293514,004504,00
841029 NEUMANN GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 121016508,0000,002508,00
852645 KANDEL FranzSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder63041506,833515,003498,67
86B1822 TREJTNAR RonaldKSV Wiener Netze 263041506,832502,504509,00
871194 SILHAN WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios115575506,826523,505486,80
886190 LIEBHART EvaKSV Wiener Linien94558506,443512,006503,67
89B0618 ZIEGER HansKSV Wiener Netze 2168101506,314496,0012509,75
901079 FILIPSKY HaraldKSV Wiener Linien73542506,005509,002498,50
912323 SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali94554506,004487,755520,60
921837 VYZIBLO MichaelKSV Wien105059505,902529,008500,13
931229 HELD GeorgKSV Wiener Linien42022505,5000,004505,50
946201 KÖMIVES MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.126065505,427505,295505,60
95A047 SCHMIDT HeinrichKSK Grüner Wohnen2110608505,1413508,238500,13
961298 LINDNER HubertSPG Allianz Helios115553504,825505,006504,67
972697 JANU RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52524504,801481,004510,75
982938 MACHER GüntherKSV Wiener Linien42018504,503507,001497,00
99A040 TREIBER NorbertKSK Grüner Wohnen2010087504,3510507,5010501,20
1006123 KÄFER MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.147052503,716503,678503,75
1012014 HOFBÖCK FriedrichKSV Wien84029503,633496,005508,20
1021020 WOLFRAM RobertBBSV Wien178558503,4112503,335503,60
103A037 TREIBER JürgenKSK Grüner Wohnen84023502,887505,141487,00
1043109 BINDER MatthiasKSK Patria 193484021502,633497,675505,60
1051891 WINKLER GeorgKSK Patria 1934157537502,477516,298490,38
1061037 BABIC PetarSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94522502,443494,676506,33
1071623 PEZEL PeterSW Westbahn63013502,173536,003468,33
1081354 POSPICHAL MichaelKSK Generali94515501,676493,503518,00
1091002 DOBLER Mario-MichaelSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.105014501,405508,805494,00
1101875 STICHAUNER FranzKSK Patria 193452505501,003500,002502,50
1111987 GEYER RichardSK GÖC21000500,002500,0000,00
1126250 NEBENFÜHR SylviaKSV Wien52500500,002508,503494,33
1131846 KÖHLER GerhardSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.188997499,8310512,208484,38
1142933 SCHÖLLER ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2999499,502499,5000,00
11537 STÖGER FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.73495499,292523,005489,80
116A610 Figula StanislawSW Westbahn1499499,001499,0000,00
1171501 VALA WalterKSV Wien83990498,751493,007499,57
1181071 WEIDNER ManfredKSV Wien31495498,3300,003498,33
1196259 KLANFER PetraSKG Wien188970498,336497,6712498,67
1202458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge52491498,203490,672509,50
1211644 SCHNEIDER JosefSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.62988498,001501,005497,40
122B1805 TREJTNAR AndreasKSV Wiener Netze 2178463497,829492,568503,75
1231602 GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali157464497,607496,868498,25
1246046 KOCH EdeltraudSK GÖC2995497,501477,001518,00
125A049 MAHR AlfredKSK Grüner Wohnen209937496,8511487,559508,22
1261128 KRANZ BernhardKSV Wien52484496,801464,004505,00
1272632 KIESLING FriedrichKSK Patria 193473476496,575497,402494,50
128A048 SIEBENHANDL AdolfKSK Grüner Wohnen188935496,3911505,097482,71
129A436 GIGL HanaKSV Siemens 1125951495,926484,506507,33
130B500 HARDER Natalie NadjaKSV Wiener Netze 231487495,673495,6700,00
1311805 HOFBAUER JohannBBSV Wien188917495,399485,679505,11
1321099 PRECHTL HerbertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.157426495,0711499,644482,50
133B508 RISCHANEK EvelineKSV Wiener Netze 2136433494,859501,564479,75
1342009 FISCHER FerdinandKSV Wien83957494,633516,335481,60
135B1827 SODL TobiasKSV Wiener Netze 231483494,333494,3300,00
1361116 CVILJUSAC Karl-HeinzSW Westbahn73460494,293494,004494,50
1373167 ROSNER EberhardBBSV Wien188887493,728473,7510509,70
1386282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157397493,138509,387474,57
1391370 SEIDL JohannSK GÖC146903493,075504,209486,89
1402768 GUTSCHE RainerKSV Wiener Linien94437493,009493,0000,00
1412544 KOCH ErwinBBSV Wien146886491,869491,785492,00
1423059 MUNIC MilanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder62951491,832457,504509,00
1431303 PELZMANN KurtSPG Allianz Helios73435490,713483,004496,50
1441118 TAKACS JohannKSV Wiener Linien125881490,085506,807478,14
1451010 ORSOLIC MatoKSK Post Nord136370490,007481,296500,17
1461870 THALLHAMMER HubertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.94410490,003504,336482,83
1471156 HUBER GünterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.199308489,8912517,677442,29
148A222 Mikolitsch MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge125877489,754473,508497,88
1493019 JANDA ErnstSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2979489,502489,5000,00
1501184 VAISHAIPL ManfredKSK Post Nord188802489,009500,119477,89
1516107 KOHEL MiriamKSV Siemens 1188795488,618497,7510481,30
152B0603 HOLINKA FranzKSV Wiener Netze 2178305488,532480,0015489,67
1532918 WAITZ PeterSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31465488,331541,002462,00
1542371 HASSLINGER LeopoldSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder73418488,292492,505486,60
1551435 PEZEL JohannKSV Wiener Netze 173417488,144502,003469,67
1561317 MAJ AndrzejSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157317487,808488,507487,00
1571468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 152437487,404486,251492,00
1583067 GRABENSBERGER HerbertKSK Post Nord115360487,276493,175480,20
159A439 RIEDLER AndreaKSV Siemens 183892486,503494,335481,80
1601708 MATAKOVIC FranjoKSV Wien41944486,001510,003478,00
1611223 RAMSEIDL RobertSKG Wien41942485,502482,002489,00
1622655 KOSEK FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.188739485,5011485,917484,86
1631502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157278485,207471,298497,38
1641360 LACKNER WalterSKG Wien73396485,145484,402487,00
165B0605 DULIC MichaelaKSV Wiener Netze 2199206484,538492,1311479,00
1661264 ÖLLER WillibaldKSK Patria 193483875484,383488,335482,00
1671076 LIEBHART ErwinKSV Wien41937484,254484,2500,00
1681085 ILJIC JosoSKG Wien146772483,715485,009483,00
1691381 HESSLER DieterKSV Wiener Netze 162898483,004493,502462,00
1701755 MÖSLINGER MarcoKSV Wiener Netze 152415483,004487,751464,00
1711125 CZARDA JohannesSPG Allianz Helios167724482,759479,567486,86
1721268 MIJATOVIC IlijaSW Westbahn62894482,332489,004479,00
1732464 BAUER HeinzSW Westbahn73376482,295485,402474,50
174A433 ANICIC TunjoKSV Siemens 194340482,224469,005492,80
175A054 MAHR MichaelKSK Grüner Wohnen83857482,133476,005485,80
1762992 KETTELE ErichKSV Wiener Linien178182481,298500,009464,67
1771531 HALLADY ManfredSK GÖC125775481,254466,508488,63
1786242 WAIDA SilviaKSV Wiener Linien167685480,318492,638468,00
1796040 Plamenig CindyKSV Wiener Linien62880480,004483,502473,00
180A428 LEHNER HerbertKSV Siemens 131440480,002468,001504,00
181A303 MARTINCIC MarijanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder157198479,879474,786487,50
182A029 TREIBER MariaKSK Grüner Wohnen136238479,854462,259487,67
1831922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge94315479,443478,006480,17
1841647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn104791479,106474,334486,25
1851452 POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali136226478,926473,177483,86
186A035 KAUFMANN SonjaKSK Grüner Wohnen146700478,577478,717478,43
1872944 SCHEICHL WilhelmKSV Siemens 12110050478,5711477,9110479,30
188A033 MAHR HelgaKSK Grüner Wohnen188599477,728485,3810471,60
1896121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn83821477,634476,754478,50
1902481 NIKITSCHER KurtSPG Hernals/Schindler94298477,562499,007471,43
1916018 MILOVANOVIC VesnaSK GÖC104763476,307480,143467,33
1921299 LÖFFLMANN FranzSPG Allianz Helios1476476,0000,001476,00
1932839 BERNTHALER GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2951475,501467,001484,00
1941328 VAVROVICS AndreasSK GÖC115230475,455480,006471,67
1952113 STEIGERWALD AlfredKSV Wiener Linien73326475,141507,006469,83
1961197 ZIMMERMANN WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge31425475,001462,002481,50
1971404 UNGER JohannKSK Patria 1934178064474,358482,259467,33
198A050 KAUFMANN KarlKSK Grüner Wohnen199011474,2610480,709467,11
1996159 EIGL ChristineSKG Wien41896474,003467,671493,00
200B1826 SEPER SimonKSV Wiener Netze 2188528473,7815479,133447,00
2016228 STRANSKI ManuelaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder188521473,3910486,508457,00
2026127 BUGELMÜLLER ChristineSW Westbahn115206473,277476,574467,50
2031311 BOHLE Heinz PeterSPG Hernals/Schindler136147472,858475,385468,80
2046053 KAMHUBER HertaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.83782472,758472,7500,00
2052688 PAMER Franz JosefSK GÖC104725472,506468,674478,25
2061989 HIPFINGER WalterSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder83774471,755482,203454,33
207B1802 TROMAYER GertrudeKSV Wiener Netze 2115184471,273484,678466,25
2081315 HAGER KurtSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31412470,671483,002464,50
2091293 GAMAUF KurtSK GÖC167520470,009474,227464,57
2106161 KELLNER GabrieleSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.188457469,8310477,808459,88
2111515 ROSICKY GeraldSPG Allianz Helios167517469,818467,138472,50
2121126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1146573469,506464,508473,25
2131308 VELCER ReinhardSPG Allianz Helios167505469,068466,638471,50
2146021 TUPY AndreaSK GÖC1469469,001469,0000,00
2151253 NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien125624468,674475,508465,25
2166088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien188427468,1714472,864451,75
2171241 NUßBAUM FranzKSK Meidling115142467,455460,606473,17
2181276 LANGER AloisKSV Wien73269467,003477,004459,50
2191455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling62802467,003468,003466,00
2201313 SPITRA GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder177935466,768486,889448,89
2216249 SCHÖLL ErikaSPG Hernals/Schindler62799466,502481,004459,25
2221820 MAURITZ RudolfBBSV Wien156994466,277457,148474,25
2231117 ENGEL ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.62797466,173490,003442,33
2241466 LANDROCK GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler2932466,0000,002466,00
2251742 ROZNOVSKY MaxESV Brunn am Gebirge52328465,603474,332452,50
2261180 QUIRIN ManuelKSV Wien104653465,306475,004450,75
2276295 SEEFRIED GabrieleSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41859464,754464,7500,00
2281077 BUCKNER WolfgangKSV Wiener Linien73248464,003445,334478,00
2296065 NEDVED BrigitteSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.73247463,864466,503460,33
2302270 ECKER KarlSW Westbahn83708463,503453,675469,40
2316115 ECKER AnnaESV Brunn am Gebirge73238462,577462,5700,00
232B1816 WAGNER PeterKSV Wiener Netze 2188332462,893463,6715462,73
233A437 SRBOVAN DjurdjinkaKSV Siemens 1209239461,9510464,9010459,00
2341120 GLANGL RomanSW Westbahn2922461,001492,001430,00
2351095 LUTZ GregorKSK Meidling73223460,433455,004464,50
2362573 SLOVAK FranzSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1460460,0000,001460,00
2371698 LASSY RobertSK GÖC135979459,925464,208457,25
2382087 SLEJFIR EdwinKSK Post Nord177818459,889467,338451,50
239A042 REICHHOLD JosefKSK Grüner Wohnen167353459,567477,009446,00
2401207 BARCZYNSKI KlemensSW Westbahn2919459,502459,5000,00
2416327 PRECHTL ChristineSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.188264459,119477,679440,56
2422769 GAMBA GünterKSV Wiener Linien1458458,0000,001458,00
2431925 KRAFT LeopoldBBSV Wien198700457,898467,3811451,00
2442600 FREIMÜLLER KurtSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder94120457,785463,604450,50
2451461 GRUBER FranzKSV Wiener Netze 173203457,572472,005451,80
2461396 ADAM AndreasSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.83658457,253480,675443,20
2471309 WIESINGER HansSPG Allianz Helios125479456,585466,207449,71
248A043 VOCK FriedrichKSK Grüner Wohnen177752456,008477,259437,11
2491692 KLAUSNER HubertSK GÖC41823455,753458,331448,00
2506032 RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien62727454,502448,504457,50
2516099 STRÖCK SusanneSK GÖC83635454,383462,005449,80
2523002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 1114996454,184473,757443,00
2536045 SCHMIDT LeopoldineKSV Wiener Netze 173178454,003444,004461,50
2541082 DANGL ChristianSKG Wien94084453,784484,755429,00
2551682 KLAUSNER HubertSK GÖC62722453,672476,504442,25
2562167 MARX GünterSPG Hernals/Schindler104535453,505455,205451,80
2571139 KOP PeterESV Brunn am Gebirge52260452,004451,251455,00
2582394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder135948457,547482,716428,17
259B0609 Laitner JohannKSV Wiener Netze 262704450,671459,005449,00
2602337 GRAD WillibaldKSV Wiener Netze 1167209450,567469,299436,00
2616297 KETTELE ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien125394449,506455,336443,67
2626097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC31346448,671450,002448,00
2631696 BAUER HeribertSK GÖC135826448,154443,509450,22
2641254 FANDL ManfredKSK Patria 1934146267447,646477,008425,63
265B1801 SEPER ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 2188056447,5614447,504447,75
2661047 HAUZINGER JosefKSV Wiener Linien94027447,444442,005451,80
2671052 STEGER NiklasBBSV Wien198497447,219433,5610459,50
2686257 DANEK MonikaSK GÖC188048447,1111454,367435,71
2696260 THALLHAMMER KarinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.177600447,068469,009427,56
2701090 BINDER MichaelSW Westbahn62676446,001441,005447,00
2716125 HOFFMANN NicoleKSV Wien146236445,439448,895439,20
2726080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC83555444,384466,004422,75
2733112 BULTMANN PeterKSK Generali31333444,3300,003444,33
2741570 HASELBACHER HelmuthKSK Meidling41775443,752437,502450,00
2752237 MOHLER PeterKSK Post Nord135766443,546450,837437,29
276A026 KÖNIG BrigitteKSK Grüner Wohnen93982442,444462,755426,20
2776133 TAUCHER MartinaKSV Wien177521442,4113445,544432,25
2786188 DOBLER IngridSPG Hernals/Schindler52205441,001471,004433,50
2796013 KOBLINGER ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien177488440,478433,759446,44
280A602 TOMIC DarkoSK GÖC146164440,296447,508434,88
281B509 FRÜHSTÜCK ChristinaKSV Wiener Netze 273081440,144450,003427,00
282A429 GIGL AlbertKSV Siemens 131319439,671450,002434,50
2831356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling135703438,697442,296434,50
2846067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn167018438,638453,388423,88
2851304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn146128437,718442,756431,00
286A231 WITTMANN BarbaraKSV Wiener Netze 1156557437,136450,339428,33
2876172 NIMMERVOLL-SCHÜTZ EvelineSPG Hernals/Schindler2874437,001431,001443,00
288A438 RAUSCHER SusannaKSV Siemens 1177428436,9410449,507419,00
289B1821 MOSER WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 231304434,671481,002411,50
2901087 GINDEL ManfredKSV Wiener Linien177389434,659430,678439,13
2916206 MÜLLNER MariaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder52161432,202432,503432,00
2921386 HUBER KarlSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder83454431,755453,003396,33
293A605 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41727431,752418,502445,00
294B0600 DULIC MarcusKSV Wiener Netze 262582430,333465,003395,67
2951274 KRÄUTELHOFER RudolfKSK Meidling146020430,006420,178437,38
296A221 KLEVER JoachimESV Brunn am Gebirge73004429,1400,007429,14
2971216 SCHUBERT TobiasBBSV Wien198145428,6810423,709434,22
2983193 JANDA Heinz-P.KSK Post Nord114714428,557458,294376,50
299B0616 LINZER MargareteKSV Wiener Netze 22856428,002428,0000,00
3001365 DOBLER GüntherSPG Hernals/Schindler125134427,834432,758425,38
301A226 DVORAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 1125106425,506434,836416,17
3022484 WEISS WernerSPG Hernals/Schindler135524424,926437,507414,14
3036081 BARGER EvaKSK Meidling125097424,757425,005424,40
3046049 KUBU MariaKSK Post Nord135506423,546433,677414,86
3056043 Moser AnnaSPG Hernals/Schindler52115423,003413,002438,00
3066071 GRAF AnitaKSV Wiener Linien156344422,938438,137405,57
307A053 BRANDMAYR HorstKSK Grüner Wohnen114652422,914441,757412,14
3086113 MUDRAK BettinaSK GÖC31263421,002433,501396,00
309B1806 SCHICKER MariaKSV Wiener Netze 2166729420,5611426,555407,40
3106293 KOSAZKY RenateSK GÖC125045420,425432,207412,00
3111164 KREUZER GüntherKSV Wiener Linien187563420,1710413,108429,00
3121445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling177123419,009431,788404,63
3131049 BALLINGER FranzSK GÖC41676419,004419,0000,00
3141371 NEUNTEUFL ThomasKSV Wiener Linien145853418,078412,886425,00
315A603 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC93748416,442413,507417,29
3161874 DEMEL KurtKSK Patria 19341416416,001416,0000,00
3171144 RIEDL HerbertESV Brunn am Gebirge156213414,206400,839423,11
3181867 SMOLA RichardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2827413,501401,001426,00
3191892 NEJEDLIK GünterESV Brunn am Gebirge1413413,001413,0000,00
3206166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn104115411,506407,834417,00
3211109 DANEK FranzSK GÖC93689409,893410,676409,50
322A052 BRANDMAYR SabineKSK Grüner Wohnen104076407,603435,007395,86
323A220 HUSCHAUER JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge52038407,601382,004414,00
324A205 HELEINE MarthaESV Brunn am Gebirge52038407,601423,004403,75
325A606 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder104067406,706409,004403,25
326A204 FEIGLER HildegardESV Brunn am Gebirge83241405,133398,335409,20
3272609 REINOLD RobertSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2809404,501395,001414,00
3282476 PILS RudolfESV Brunn am Gebirge41618404,5000,004404,50
3291003 RICHTER MaximilianKSV Wien176811400,6510405,407393,86
3301472 BRUCKMÜLLER ErichKSV Wien62391398,505475,60113,00
331B1811 STOITZNER ReneKSV Wiener Netze 21398398,0000,001398,00
3321107 BRABEC MatthiasKSK Meidling93580397,786405,173383,00
3331243 KURZ ManuelKSV Wien103974397,407402,863384,67
3341373 KLEVER JoachimESV Brunn am Gebirge93568396,447385,432435,00
3351934 FUCHS RudolfKSV Wiener Linien176669392,2910408,607369,00
3361419 WAGNER GünterKSK Meidling83031378,883380,005378,20
3373131 WEBER RomanKSV Wiener Linien93402378,002378,007378,00
338A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge72615373,573382,674366,75
3391318 SCHEIBER MAG JUR TheodorSPG Hernals/Schindler1371371,0000,001371,00
3401282 KOLLER GünterKSK Meidling51808361,602392,503341,00
3411463 LUDWIG WolfgangKSV Wiener Netze 12690345,0000,002345,00
3421062 PETRACEK HelmutKSK Meidling2683341,501382,001301,00
3431094 MUDRAK ThomasSK GÖC1136136,0000,001136,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.