Verein: Druckansicht   
Klasse:
Runde:
Geschlecht:
Einzelergebnisse:
Minimale Anzahl Spiele:
RangPassnrNameVereinSp-GGesamtSchnittSp-HSchnitt-HSp-ASchnitt-A
11499 JARNIG PhilippKSV Wiener Linien1547547,001547,0000,00
21879 KOGLER RobertKSK Patria 193421092546,001536,001556,00
31240 POLEY JörgKSV Wien1537537,001537,0000,00
41265 ONDREISKA AndreasKSK Patria 19341536536,0000,001536,00
51135 HEIGL JakobKSK Generali21071535,5000,002535,50
61581 AMMERLING GerhardSKG Wien1535535,001535,0000,00
71052 STEGER NiklasBBSV Wien31600533,331475,002562,50
82896 KLANFER HeinzSKG Wien1531531,001531,0000,00
91328 VAVROVICS AndreasSK GÖC1531531,001531,0000,00
101132 SZEWIECZEK DanielBBSV Wien21060530,001527,001533,00
112646 GAUSTER WolfgangKSV Wien1529529,001529,0000,00
121292 CURDA AlfredSPG Allianz Helios21057528,502528,5000,00
131060 BOTICA DamirKSK Generali1528528,0000,001528,00
146064 KETTELE CorneliaKSV Wiener Linien1528528,001528,0000,00
151242 IBESCHITZ AndyBBSV Wien21055527,501518,001537,00
16B0614 BIBER MichaelKSV Wiener Netze 231579526,331560,002509,50
172969 MIKOLITSCH JohannesKSV Wiener Linien1526526,001526,0000,00
186196 HERRMANN BrigitteBBSV Wien21049524,501522,001527,00
196373 WEISS AnnemarieKSV Wien21048524,002524,0000,00
206107 KOHEL MiriamKSV Wien1523523,001523,0000,00
211381 HESSLER DieterKSV Wiener Netze 11521521,001521,0000,00
221182 BRECHTEL WolfgangSPG Allianz Helios21042521,001523,001519,00
231110 MADZAR IvoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31561520,331522,002519,50
241218 DIETZ RomanKSV Wiener Linien1520520,0000,001520,00
256016 GIGL HanaSKG Wien31558519,332505,001548,00
261229 HELD GeorgKSV Wiener Linien1518518,0000,001518,00
272768 GUTSCHE RainerKSV Wiener Linien1516516,0000,001516,00
286259 KLANFER PetraSKG Wien52577515,403530,672492,50
291644 SCHNEIDER JosefSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.21028514,001519,001509,00
301901 NIEMAND ManuelKSK Generali21022511,001531,001491,00
316208 LANG EvelineSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder21022511,001490,001532,00
321502 WONDRE MichaelSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder21021510,5000,002510,50
331727 HEILING KarlKSK Blau-Gelb21020510,001513,001507,00
341118 TAKACS JohannKSV Wiener Linien1510510,001510,0000,00
351148 BRUCKNER JohannKSK Generali31528509,331514,002507,00
36B1800 SEPER KarinKSV Wiener Netze 231525508,332515,501494,00
371602 GRILETZ MichaelKSK Generali31524508,001483,002520,50
386176 KRONIGL ElliBBSV Wien42028507,003510,331497,00
392544 KOCH ErwinBBSV Wien31515505,003505,0000,00
40B1827 SODL TobiasKSV Wiener Netze 231510503,332511,501487,00
411293 GAMAUF KurtSK GÖC1502502,0000,001502,00
42B1826 SEPER SimonKSV Wiener Netze 231505501,671478,002513,50
431125 CZARDA JohannesSPG Allianz Helios31501500,332508,501484,00
44B1809 SEELAUS AlfredKSV Wiener Netze 242000500,002505,502494,50
452014 HOFBÖCK FriedrichKSV Wien1498498,0000,001498,00
461515 ROSICKY GeraldSPG Allianz Helios41976494,003494,671492,00
471128 KRANZ BernhardKSV Wien1494494,001494,0000,00
486145 ARTNER DorisBBSV Wien41975493,752482,002505,50
491201 STEFFLER MatthiasSK GÖC1493493,001493,0000,00
501454 TUTNJEVIC MijoSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1492492,0000,001492,00
51B0607 NOVAK ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 21490490,0000,001490,00
521090 BINDER MichaelSW Westbahn1489489,001489,0000,00
531077 BUCKNER WolfgangKSV Wiener Linien41956489,002493,502484,50
54A609 JAITSCHKO KatjaSKG Wien41956489,002484,002494,00
551020 WOLFRAM RobertBBSV Wien41953488,252471,502505,00
563002 FRIED ChristianKSV Wiener Netze 12975487,501504,001471,00
571875 STICHAUNER FranzKSK Patria 193431461487,001467,002497,00
581341 SCHÖRG Robert KarlKSV Wien1487487,001487,0000,00
591197 ZIMMERMANN WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge2973486,501528,001445,00
601116 CVILJUSAC Karl-HeinzSW Westbahn2973486,501533,001440,00
611309 WIESINGER HansSPG Allianz Helios41945486,253501,001442,00
621440 ZEHETBAUER FranzESV Brunn am Gebirge1486486,0000,001486,00
631308 VELCER ReinhardSPG Allianz Helios41942485,503482,001496,00
646002 HEILING ManuelaKSK Blau-Gelb31455485,001464,002495,50
651137 LAPES ErwinKSK Blau-Gelb1485485,0000,001485,00
661315 HAGER KurtSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2970485,001524,001446,00
671171 WENINGER PascalSK GÖC31454484,673484,6700,00
682198 NIEMAND RichardKSK Generali2968484,001477,001491,00
691922 TAIBL WalterESV Brunn am Gebirge1484484,0000,001484,00
701303 PELZMANN KurtSPG Allianz Helios2967483,502483,5000,00
711435 PEZEL JohannKSV Wiener Netze 12964482,001505,001459,00
721138 SCHIEL JosefKSV Wien31446482,002478,001490,00
73B0605 DULIC MichaelaKSV Wiener Netze 22962481,001515,001447,00
741257 GEBAVI StefanKSK Patria 19342962481,001494,001468,00
752323 SCHMIDT EduardKSK Generali2961480,501497,001464,00
763109 BINDER MatthiasKSK Patria 19342961480,501481,001480,00
771290 FIGULA StanislawSW Westbahn41919479,752478,002481,50
786045 SCHMIDT LeopoldineKSV Wiener Netze 12959479,501484,001475,00
79A222 MIKOLITSCH MonikaESV Brunn am Gebirge31438479,331449,002494,50
803196 SCHWARZ PeterKSK Blau-Gelb1478478,001478,0000,00
816242 WAIDA SilviaKSV Wiener Linien41911477,752446,002509,50
822563 EIGL ThomasSKG Wien1477477,0000,001477,00
831056 MARTINCIC MarijanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31429476,331471,002479,00
842692 SALZER ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1476476,0000,001476,00
851253 NEDVED GerhardSKG Wien2948474,002474,0000,00
866088 HIRTZI RosaKSV Wien41887471,753488,671421,00
87B0600 DULIC MarcusKSV Wiener Netze 22940470,001480,001460,00
881452 POSPICHAL PeterKSK Generali31410470,001428,002491,00
896228 STRANSKI ManuelaKSV Wien2940470,002470,0000,00
901126 SCHÖNWEIZ ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 12939469,501467,001472,00
912337 GRAD WillibaldKSV Wiener Netze 12939469,501462,001477,00
921028 LINDNER StefanSPG Allianz Helios31408469,332468,001472,00
931647 TISCHLER FranzSW Westbahn2938469,0000,002469,00
946206 MÜLLNER MariaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1467467,001467,0000,00
951455 STARY AlfredKSK Meidling1466466,0000,001466,00
962087 SLEJFIR EdwinSPG Post R.S./Nord1465465,0000,001465,00
976282 STEINER DorisSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2927463,5000,002463,50
986018 MILOVANOVIC VesnaSK GÖC31390463,332479,001432,00
996284 BINDER SabineKSK Patria 193431384461,331482,002451,00
1006159 EIGL ChristineSKG Wien52306461,203471,672445,50
1011404 UNGER JohannKSK Patria 19342921460,501467,001454,00
1026055 STEGER AnjaBBSV Wien31381460,332461,501458,00
1031989 HIPFINGER WalterSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41839459,751447,003464,00
1042068 VOLLHOFER JohannSPG Post R.S./Nord1458458,0000,001458,00
1051567 VEIGL JosefKSK Blau-Gelb31372457,331519,002426,50
1061117 ENGEL ErwinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31370456,671472,002449,00
1071820 MAURITZ RudolfBBSV Wien2913456,501476,001437,00
1081198 DEDOVICH AlfonsSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1456456,001456,0000,00
1096123 KÄFER MichaelaSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2911455,5000,002455,50
1106161 KELLNER GabrieleSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.31364454,671519,002422,50
1111891 WINKLER GeorgKSK Patria 19342908454,0000,002454,00
1126032 RAMSEIDL SilviaSKG Wien52267453,403452,002455,50
1136097 TRAXLER MarthaSK GÖC2906453,002453,0000,00
114B0609 LAITNER JohannKSV Wiener Netze 252263452,602475,003437,67
1156135 PILS ChristaESV Brunn am Gebirge2905452,5000,002452,50
1161445 HÄUSLER GerhardKSK Meidling31355451,671458,002448,50
1176124 MÜLLER ElfriedeSPG Post R.S./Nord1451451,0000,001451,00
1181468 SMEJKAL GerhardKSV Wiener Netze 11451451,0000,001451,00
1192464 BAUER HeinzSW Westbahn1451451,0000,001451,00
120B1805 TREJTNAR AndreasKSV Wiener Netze 22901450,5000,002450,50
1216022 PETAN MargitKSK Blau-Gelb31351450,331443,002454,00
1226142 LACKNER BrigitteSKG Wien31350450,001469,002440,50
1236297 KETTELE ElisabethKSV Wiener Linien31349449,672440,001469,00
1242600 FREIMÜLLER KurtSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41794448,501441,003451,00
1251870 THALLHAMMER HubertSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2896448,001455,001441,00
1266198 HEILING EvelineKSK Blau-Gelb1447447,0000,001447,00
1271047 HAUZINGER JosefKSV Wiener Linien41778444,502430,502458,50
1286121 HOLZKNECHT MelittaSW Westbahn31324441,331461,002431,50
1291003 RICHTER MaximilianKSV Wien2880440,001427,001453,00
1301184 VAISHAIPL ManfredSPG Post R.S./Nord1440440,0000,001440,00
1316144 SEIDLING JohannaKSK Blau-Gelb1439439,0000,001439,00
1326260 THALLHAMMER KarinSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.1438438,0000,001438,00
1331419 WAGNER GünterKSK Meidling1437437,0000,001437,00
1346080 ZIMA ElisabethSK GÖC41741435,254435,2500,00
1351123 HELLENBAUER MarkusKSV Wiener Linien2866433,0000,002433,00
1362458 TUCNY JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge1432432,0000,001432,00
1376004 LUDWIG ChristineKSK Blau-Gelb31296432,001401,002447,50
1381356 WERNER HaraldKSK Meidling31292430,671419,002436,50
1396019 OBERNGRUBER GudrunKSV Wien31291430,332446,501398,00
1401059 TIMM MathiasSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2858429,001407,001451,00
141B1801 SEPER ThomasKSV Wiener Netze 22854427,0000,002427,00
1426257 DANEK MonikaSK GÖC52133426,604434,001397,00
1432476 PILS RudolfESV Brunn am Gebirge1426426,0000,001426,00
1441304 GAVRIC NovakSW Westbahn41702425,502467,002384,00
1456081 BARGER EvaKSK Meidling2850425,001422,001428,00
1461313 SPITRA GerhardSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder31274424,671424,002425,00
1472237 MOHLER PeterSPG Post R.S./Nord1422422,0000,001422,00
1482171 JAKOBI MartinSPG Post R.S./Nord1420420,0000,001420,00
1496133 TAUCHER MartinaKSV Wien2836418,001429,001407,00
1506028 PAVLOVIC MarijaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder41671417,751406,003421,67
1516025 STEGER AndreaBBSV Wien41658414,503422,001392,00
1526327 PRECHTL ChristineSPG Post Florid./Stammersd.2825412,501418,001407,00
1531144 RIEDL HerbertESV Brunn am Gebirge1411411,001411,0000,00
1546067 REISCHL StefanieSW Westbahn52045409,002425,503398,00
1556166 GAVRIC RuzicaSW Westbahn41635408,751408,003409,00
1566113 MUDRAK BettinaSK GÖC52038407,604415,251377,00
157A220 HUSCHAUER JosefESV Brunn am Gebirge1405405,001405,0000,00
1581049 BALLINGER FranzSK GÖC2810405,001442,001368,00
1591109 DANEK FranzSK GÖC2810405,001410,001400,00
1601014 BREIT GeorgSW Westbahn41617404,252433,502375,00
161A613 SOHRABI DavoodESV Brunn am Gebirge2776388,001383,001393,00
1626041 BERNTHALER SylviaSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder2769384,501373,001396,00
1631513 KRAMMER EwaldKSK Meidling1384384,001384,0000,00
1641698 LASSY RobertSK GÖC1383383,001383,0000,00
1652394 KEIPPEL StefanSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1377377,0000,001377,00
1661174 KANATLI Marc-LeonBBSV Wien41378344,503459,3310,00
1671254 FANDL ManfredKSK Patria 19341341341,0000,001341,00
1683167 ROSNER EberhardBBSV Wien41342335,503447,3310,00
1691338 PATZNER WilhelmBBSV Wien3990330,001487,002251,50
1701063 RISCHKA HeinzKSK Meidling2632316,001252,001380,00
171A202 ARENDS UlrikeESV Brunn am Gebirge1316316,0000,001316,00
1721095 LUTZ GregorKSK Meidling3933311,002241,501450,00
1731241 NUßBAUM FranzKSK Meidling3909303,002234,001441,00
1746015 KANATLI AngelikaBBSV Wien41200300,003400,0010,00
1751274 KRÄUTELHOFER RudolfKSK Meidling3880293,332209,501461,00
176A615 SCHWARZINGER BeateSPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder1288288,001288,0000,00
1771032 NECA FranzKSK Meidling2444222,0010,001444,00
1781027 SOHRABI Eneas-DavidESV Brunn am Gebirge2432216,001432,0010,00

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.