Gesperrte Spieler(innen)2018/2019

Verein: Druckansicht   
BBSV WienBIRSACK Eva Maria (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
GERGACZ Csaba (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HABERL Carina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HABERL Petra (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HABERL Yvonne (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KAUFMANN Dieter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KAUFMANN Sabrina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KNÖTTNER Alexander (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KOCH Gabriele (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KOCH Maximilian (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KOZAK Christian (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MARCHART Richard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PLAMENIG Daniela (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PLAMENIG Nicole (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PUMPLER Dominique (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STIERSCHNEIDER Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SVADLENA Franz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SWATOSCH Patrick (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
VSETECKA Lisa (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
WIEDERMANNOVA Dana (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
WIEDERMANNOVA Hana (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ESV Brunn am GebirgeKNES Markus (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PALMBERGER Franz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PILS Dietmar (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
POLLAK Erich (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
TOMICIC Petar (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ZSCHITZSCHMANN Ralf (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSK GeneraliHEIGL Jakob (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
NECAS Hermann (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHMIDT Thomas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSK MeidlingKURMS Aigars (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSK Patria 1934KIESLING Stefan (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MICHELITSCH Christian (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ONDREISKA Andreas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSK Post NordHÖLLMÜLLER Gerhard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KONZ-BEYER Günter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
POSPISIL Harald (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSV WienANTAL Arpad (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BLECHA Milan (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BÖHM Siegfried (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BOZHINOVSKI Kzistijan (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BUGAR Lubomir (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BUGAR Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
DRECHSLER Elisabeth (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
EÖSY Richard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ERTL Franz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ERTL Jürgen (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ERTL Maria (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HANUSOVA Lenka (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HENNEBICHLER Riccardo (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HORVATH Renate (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LAIBACHER Marina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MIKIC Stanisa (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MIKOLITSCH Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PEDEVILLA Andreas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PEDEVILLA Manuela (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PETROV Veronika (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PROCHAZKOVA Pavlina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
QUIRIN Gudrun (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
RAPF Ingrid (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
RICHTER Matthias (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHERMANN Denise (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHÖLLERL Katharina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STAFFEL Kurt (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STRADNER Nicole (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STRANSKI Christian (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STROHMAYER Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STROHMAYER Reinhard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SUPPAN Cornelia (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SVOBODA Wolfgang (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
VASIC Zoran (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
VONDERHEIDT Patrick (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSV Wiener LinienDIETZ Roman (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
DIRNBERGER Gabriele (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
DIRNBERGER Gottfried (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FILIPSKY Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
GSCHWENG Harald (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HOFFELNER Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
JARNIG Philipp (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MIKOLITSCH Johannes (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ONDRAS Dasa (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STROHMAYER Karl (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
TOMIC Rado (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSV Wiener Netze 1CIKL Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
DVORAK Heinrich (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FEIMER Franz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FLEISS Fritz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HÖSCH Ludwig (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MENCIK Gerald (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MENCIK Thomas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
TISCHLER Walter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
WEISKIRCHNER Josef (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KSV Wiener Netze 2BITTERMANN Alfred (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
DULIC Bela (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LEINER Gerhard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LINZER Ferdinand (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LOIBL Roman (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MAYERHOFER Wolfgang (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PISCHINGER Helmut (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STÖCKL Karl (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STRAKA Werner (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SVADLENA Franz Sen. (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SK GÖCBEHAM Anton (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
GRÖTZ Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
GRÖTZ Sabrina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KECSKES Miklas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KRATSCHMER Eva (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LAIBACHER Vanessa (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LEHMANN Agamemnon (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LEHMANN Markus (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LEIER Hermann (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
LUKACEVIC Tomislav (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MAYER Thomas (14.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PARGANLIJA Hasena (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PIVKOVA Klaudia (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHÖNHOLZ Daniela (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHRITTWIESER Nina (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STEFFLER Alexander (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
STIERSCHNEIDER Alfred (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SZALANCZI Kitti (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
VANOREK Ernst (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ZELENYAK Ferenc (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SKG WienKRAUSE Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MADL Bernhard (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
NEDVED Christian (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SPG Allianz HeliosCURDA Alfred (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MAYER Rudolf (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PLATTENSTEINER Viktor (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SPG ASKÖ XI/SV BäderBARANASIC Goran (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
BLAZANOVIC Anton (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FUCHS Walter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MESCIC Marko (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
PETROVIC Sasa (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SWOBODA Hermann (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SPG Hernals/SchindlerBIEDER Silvia (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
JANCA Petra (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
KRIECHBAUMER Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MAIERHOFER Kurt (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
MÜLLNER Hermann (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SPG Post Florid./Stammersd.EIGL Matthias (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FITZI Günter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FRIEDL Thomas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
HIRSCH Hubert (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2018)
KÖHLER Markus (10.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
NOVAK Zdravko (10.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHMID Hubert (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHÖLLER Erwin (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHUMACHER Franz (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
TARABA Henrik (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
ZIELINSKI Michael (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SW WestbahnFALTNER Hannes (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FELKEL Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
FELKEL Walter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SCHAFFENBERGER Friedrich (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SKAREK Peter (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)
SZUCHONY Thomas (01.09.2018 - 30.06.2019)