Gesperrte Spieler(innen)2017/2018

Verein: Druckansicht   
BBSV Wien*HABERL Petra (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HORVATH Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HORVATH Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KAUFMANN Dieter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KAUFMANN Sabrina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KNÖTTNER Alexander (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KOZAK Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MARCHART Richard (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PLAMENIG Daniela (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PLAMENIG Nicole (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PUMPLER Dominique (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STIERSCHNEIDER Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SWATOSCH Patrick (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
VSETECKA Lisa (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
WIEDERMANNOVA Dana (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
WIEDERMANNOVA Hana (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ZILLA Markus (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ESV Brunn am GebirgeBUCHINGER Ernst (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HOLZER Robert (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2017)
PALMBERGER Andreas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PALMBERGER Franz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PILS Dietmar (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ZSCHITZSCHMANN Ralf (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSK Generali*BOTICA Damir (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
HEIGL Leopold (01.09.2017 - 31.12.2017)
NECAS Hermann (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHMIDT Thomas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSK Meidling*KURMS Aigars (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSK Patria 1934KIESLING Friedrich (01.09.2017 - 31.12.2017)
KIESLING Stefan (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
MICHELITSCH Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ONDREISKA Andreas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSK Post NordNAVRATIL Alfred (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
POSPISIL Harald (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SPATZ Gregor (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSV Wien*ANTAL Arpad (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
BÖHM Siegfried (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
BUGAR Lubomir (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
BUGAR Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DOSEDLOVA Eva (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DRECHSLER Elisabeth (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
EÖSY Patrick (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
EÖSY Richard (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ERTL Franz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ERTL Jürgen (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ERTL Maria (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HENNEBICHLER Riccardo (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HORVATH Renate (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KINCSES Zsolt (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
KOZAK Jennifer (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LAIBACHER Marina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MIKIC Stanisa (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MIKOLITSCH Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PEDEVILLA Andreas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PETROV Veronika (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PROCHAZKOVA Pavlina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
QUIRIN Gudrun (01.09.2017 - 31.12.2017)
RAPF Ingrid (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHERMANN Denise (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHÖLLERL Katharina (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
SMEJKAL Harald (01.09.2017 - 31.12.2017)
STAFFEL Kurt (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STRADNER Nicole (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STRANSKI Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STROHMAYER Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STROHMAYER Reinhard (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SUPPAN Cornelia (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SVADLENA Franz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SVOBODA Wolfgang (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
VASIC Zoran (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
VONDERHEIDT Patrick (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
WEISS Annemarie (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSV Wiener Linien*DIRNBERGER Gabriele (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DIRNBERGER Gottfried (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FILIPSKY Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HOFFELNER Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
JARNIG Philipp (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
KLANFER Heinz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LUKACEVIC Tomislav (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ONDRAS Dasa (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ONDRAS Erich (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STROHMAYER Karl (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
TOMIC Rado (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSV Wiener Netze 1*CIKL Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DVORAK Heinrich (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FLEISS Fritz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HORVAT Hans (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LUKAS Ernst (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MENCIK Gerald (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MENCIK Thomas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
TISCHLER Walter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
WEISKIRCHNER Josef (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KSV Wiener Netze 2BIBER Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DULIC Bela (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LEINER Gerhard (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LINZER Ferdinand (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MAYERHOFER Wolfgang (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PISCHINGER Helmut (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SK GÖCBEHAM Anton (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
DIABELKOVA Kristina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
GRÖTZ Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
GRÖTZ Sabrina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KÖGLER-HÖCHTL Elke (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KRATSCHMER Eva (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LAIBACHER Vanessa (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LEHMANN Agamemnon (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LEHMANN Markus (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
LEIER Hermann (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PARGANLIJA Hasena (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PIVKOVA Klaudia (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHÖNHOLZ Daniela (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHRITTWIESER Nina (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STEFFLER Alexander (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
STIERSCHNEIDER Alfred (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
TUPY Andrea (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
WEIDNER Manfred (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ZELENYAK Ferenc (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SKG Wien*KRAUSE Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
NEDVED Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
RAMSEIDL Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SPG Allianz Helios*BRECHTEL Wolfgang (01.01.2018 - 30.06.2018)
CURDA Alfred (01.09.2017 - 31.12.2017)
MAYER Rudolf (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MÜLLER Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder*BLAZANOVIC Anton (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FUCHS Walter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
JELECEVIC Anto (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MESCIC Anto (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PETROVIC Sasa (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
TUTNJEVIC Mijo (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SPG Herz Armaturen/Patria 1934*GANGLMAYER Herbert (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HÄUFL Willibald (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
KIESLING Friedrich (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
MICHELITSCH Christian (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ONDREISKA Andreas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
PEZEL Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SPG Post Florid./Stammersd.*EIGL Matthias (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FITZI Günter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HIRSCH Hubert (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
NOVAK Zdravko (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHMID Hubert (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHÖLLER Erwin (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHUMACHER Franz (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
TARABA Henrik (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
ZIELINSKI Michael (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SW Westbahn*BECK Wilfried (01.09.2017 - 30.06.0018)
BUGELMÜLLER Christine (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FALTNER Hannes (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
FELKEL Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
HOLZKNECHT Melitta (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SCHAFFENBERGER Friedrich (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SKAREK Peter (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)
SZUCHONY Thomas (01.09.2017 - 30.06.2018)