Gesperrte Spieler(innen)2020/2021

Verein: Druckansicht   
BBSV WienARTNER Harald (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
GERGACZ Csaba (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
GLASSER Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HABERL Petra (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HABERL Yvonne (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KAUFMANN Dieter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KNÖTTNER Alexander (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KOCH Maximilian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MARTINKEVIC Dana (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
NEUBAUER Nathalie (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PARTYKA - BRAUN Manuel (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PLAMENIG Daniela (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PLAMENIG Nicole (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PUMPLER Dominique (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STIERSCHNEIDER Franz (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STIERSCHNEIDER Michael (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SVADLENA Franz (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SWATOSCH Patrick (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SZAKACS Ferenc (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TEMISTOKLE Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
WIEDERMANNOVA Hana (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ESV Brunn am GebirgeHAYDEN Christoph (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HOLZER Robert (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KNES Markus (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PILS Dietmar (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TOMICIC Petar (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ZSCHITZSCHMANN Ralf (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSK Blau-GelbBAUER Günther (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HEILING Alfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HORAK Wolfgang (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSK GeneraliBRAUN Manfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
NECAS Hermann (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHMIDT Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSK MeidlingKARNER Alex (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSK Patria 1934KIESLING Niklas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MICHELITSCH Christian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PAMPERER Wolfgang (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSV WienBLECHA Milan (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
BÖHM Siegfried (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
BUGAR Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
DRECHSLER Elisabeth (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
EIGNER Fabian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
EÖSY Patrick (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
EÖSY Richard (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ERTL Franz (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ERTL Jürgen (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ERTL Maria (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
FEKETE Almos (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HENNEBICHLER Riccardo (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HORVAT Hans (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KAUFMANN Christian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KRANZ Gudrun (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LAIBACHER Marina (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MIKIC Stanisa (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MIKOLITSCH Michael (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PEDEVILLA Andreas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PETROV Veronika (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PLEINER Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PYCHOVA Barbora (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
QUIRIN Florian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
RAPF Christoph (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
RAPF Ingrid (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
RICHTER Matthias (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHÖLLERL Katharina (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STAFFEL Kurt (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STRANSKI Christian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STROHMAYER Reinhard (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
VASIC Zoran (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
VONDERHEIDT Patrick (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSV Wiener LinienBRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
DIRNBERGER Gabriele (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
DIRNBERGER Gottfried (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
FIETZKE Hermann (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
FILIPSKY Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STROHMAYER Karl (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STROHMAYER Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TOMIC Rado (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSV Wiener Netze 1FLEISS Fritz (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
HÖSCH Ludwig (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MENCIK Gerald (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MENCIK Günter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TISCHLER Walter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
WEISKIRCHNER Josef (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KSV Wiener Netze 2BITTERMANN Alfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
DULIC Bela (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LEINER Gerhard (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LINZER Ferdinand (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MAYERHOFER Wolfgang (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MERL Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TREJTNAR Ronald (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ZIEGER Hans (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SK GÖCBEHAM Anton (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
GROSS Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
GRÖTZ Michael (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
GRÖTZ Sabrina (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KOCSIS Herbert (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LAIBACHER Vanessa (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LEHMANN Markus (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LEIER Hermann (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
LUKACEVIC Tomislav (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PIVKOVA Klaudia (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHÖNHOLZ Daniela (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHUBERT Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STEFFLER Alexander (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STEINER Karin (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
STIERSCHNEIDER Alfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SZALANCZI Kitti (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
VANOREK Ernst (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
WERNER Christian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ZELENYAK Ferenc (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SKG WienEIGL Matthias (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KRAUSE Michael (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MADL Bernhard (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
RAMSEIDL Christian (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TARABA Henrik (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
ZIELINSKI Michael (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SPG Allianz HeliosMAYER Rudolf (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MÜLLER Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SILHAN Wolfgang (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SPG ASKÖ XI/SV BäderBABIC Petar (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
BARANASIC Goran (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
BLAZANOVIC Anton (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MESCIC Marko (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PETROVIC Sasa (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SWOBODA Hermann (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SPG Post Florid./Stammersd.FITZI Günter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
KÖHLER Markus (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
NOVAK Zdravko (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHMID Hubert (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHÖLLER Erwin (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHUMACHER Franz (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SPG Post R.S./NordHÖLLMÜLLER Gerhard (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
NAVRATIL Alfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
POSPISIL Harald (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SOWA Helmut (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SPATZ Gregor (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
TITZ Alfred (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SW WestbahnFALTNER Hannes (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
FELKEL Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
MIJATOVIC Ilija (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
PEZEL Peter (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SCHAFFENBERGER Friedrich (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)
SZUCHONY Thomas (01.09.2020 - 30.06.2021)